Waterfront Apartments for Sale in New Zayed City, page 21

1,672 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Best Price In New Zayed Fully Finished 3Bed 140sqm

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    finished ground apartment next to Sodic - Marville

    Property  Hills. logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    30,120 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale Under market price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    36,764 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,223,090 EGP

    Rare corner apartment ready to move over 8 years !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    98,417 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,655,780 EGP

    Move-in today,Prime ready apartment over 8Y-Low DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    113,798 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,620,000 EGP

    Ready apartment fully finished 159 m in Vye SODIC

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    22,767 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER!! FULL FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    99,180 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,200,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE WITH LIMITED OFF

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    13,890,000 EGP

    PAY OVER 10Y , OWN YOUR HOME IN NEW ZAYED FINISHED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    76,318 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR HOME FINISHED IN NEW ZAYED OVER 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    85,271 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    OWN LOWEST PRICE APARTMENT WITH 5% DP IN NEW ZAYED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Own on the Nile in Jirian with installments over 8

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apt 185m+120m garden ready to move in zayed

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    35,675 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,400,000 EGP

    Corner apartment 3 bedrooms plus nanny - RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    65,895 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,445,000 EGP

    Pay 673K and INST 10 years - 120m in Vye Sodic

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    112,041 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,650,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for Sale Karmell New Zayed

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    97,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Karmell New Zayed

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    97,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,650,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for Sale Karmell Sodic

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    97,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Karmell Sodic

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    97,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Installment Finished Apt W/ Garden Sale VYE Sodic

    Driven Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    63,725 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,790,000 EGP

    Pay 5% over 120 months in 180m ultra lux finishing

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Mar Ville, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    87,722 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Solana New Zayed apartments, 5% down, 10 yrs plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartments in Solana New Zayed, 5% down, 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Solana New Zayed homes, 5% down, easy 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Live in Solana New Zayed, 5% down over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm