Waterfront Apartments for Sale in New Zayed City, page 20

1,672 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Resale Apart Vye Very Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    67,961 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment In Sodic Installment Up To 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Home Now With The Lowest Down Payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    110 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT VYE SODIC CLOSE TO DELIVER OVER 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    107,692 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Apart for sale in Lugar New Zayed DP 5% _12years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    30,869 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,920,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment Full Finished in west view

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    45,538 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,030,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment For Sale Vye Sodic West

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    83,541 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    2BR resale 110m² open view over largest garden,Vye

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    57,272 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Open View Apt in VYE Install 10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,818,100 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment, RTM in Sodic Karmell

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    99,450 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,030,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment For Sale Vye Sodic

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    83,541 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,030,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Vye Sodic West

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    83,541 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,030,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Vye Sodic

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    83,541 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In CFC Prime Location Finished.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Solana West Prime Location .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Solana West Prime Location .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    96,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Solana West Prime Location .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    79,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury finished garden apartment in Marville

    Property  Hills. logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE OVERLOOKING LANDSCAPE _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    OWN A LUXURY APARTMENT _ EARLY DELIVERY _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    105,882 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,100,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished + AC'S in Solana NewZayed

    Do estate logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    128 sqm

    86,718 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Apartment with Installments till 2031 in VYE Sodic

    Do estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    90,740 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    For sale Garden apartment in Dejoya Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    28,965 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,937,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment in marville almarasem

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    258 sqm

    19,135 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Best Price In New Zayed Fully Finished 3Bed 140sqm

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm