Waterfront Apartments for Sale in El Katameya Compounds, page 4

527 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In The Brooks Prime Location .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    65,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS Next to CFC in The Brooks Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    157 sqm

    63,057 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 108 m for sale in Katameya Gate Compound

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    21,296 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR At Lowest Price in Kattameya Over 7Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    58,139 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,620,709 EGP

    Apartment with two facades VIP view and finisded

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    10,004 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Prime apt, open lagoon view, best spot in compound

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    4,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,298,400 EGP

    last unit ready to move with 5 years installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    160 sqm

    139,365 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    22,298,400 EGP

    last unit ready to move with 5 years installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    139,365 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,830,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Next to Katameya Heights Only5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    147 sqm

    60,068 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,380,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE in New Cairo Over 4 Years

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sarayat El-Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    12,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    With 675k DP Own Apartment Near Delivery New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    194 sqm

    69,587 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    3BR Apartments in The Brooks 2Y Delivery best Loc

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,700,360 EGP

    استوديو72متر في مشروع قطامية جيت اول طريق القطامية

    One Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    72 sqm

    37,505 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    2,423,400 EGP

    استوديو 42 متر بمقدم 121.170 علي طريق الدائري ..

    One Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    42 sqm

    57,700 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 214 smq For sale in kattameya Gate

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    214 sqm

    21,028 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in New Cairo – Fifth Settlement

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    48,214 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    For sale: 65 sq m in Katameya Gate

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 122m in Katameya Gate Compound

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    122 sqm

    26,229 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a compound in elmokattam

    Find Real Estate logo image

    Art City, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Corner apartment Lake view For sale in stone

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

    El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    40,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,730,000 EGP

    2 BDR apartment with front view in kattameya gate

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    31,379 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    270m² apartment for sale in West Golf Compound, re

    Find Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    270 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Next to CFC in New Cairo Only 5% DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    179 sqm

    68,715 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    250m² half basement apartment for sale in West Gol

    Find Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    250 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    For sale: 65 sq m in Katameya Gate

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm