Waterfront Apartments for Sale in El Katameya Compounds, page 3

527 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    5,602,000 EGP

    Apartment 2bed Finished+Ready to move in New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sarayat El-Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    41,496 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom apartment, finished, for sale (resale)

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    29,007 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,480,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM At Low Price in One Kattameya Over6Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    111 sqm

    58,378 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,249,400 EGP

    last unit fully finished with installment & RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    75,710 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,843,000 EGP

    Apartment 2bed Next to Cairo Festival Over 12 Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    67,612 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in Sarayat El Katameya Compound

    Premium

    TiL Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    233 sqm

    36,480 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment Corner -With Garden -Prime Location

    Premium

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    3

    156 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Lowest DP5% APT Over 12Yrs At The Best Location

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    179 sqm

    39,106 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,760,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed Next to Katamya Heights Only 5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    46,620 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,940,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS Next to Katamya Heights ONLY 5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    36,219 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment - Lowest Down Payment

    Remax The Address logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    21,551 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,350,000 EGP

    Apartment Next to CFC in New Cairo Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    157 sqm

    65,923 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,380,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 107m in Katameya Gate Compound

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    22,242 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    ready to delivery apartment in west golf katamya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    West Golf Extension, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    325 sqm

    33,846 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Flat apartment Gharb Golf prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,630,827 EGP

    شقة 95 متر بمشروع قطامية جيت بمقدم 5% 274.550 الف

    One Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    95 sqm

    17,166 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    امتلك 118 متر بفيو بمقدم 341 الف وقسط شهري 11.190

    One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    118 sqm

    16,949 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,831,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Next to CFC New Cairo Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    60,903 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR RTM at Lowest price in New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    41,481 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,182,000 EGP

    Ready to move in kattameya gate | egp19000 Monthly

    Premium

    Morshedy Group logo image

2

    2

    107 sqm

    57,775 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Prime Location in Kattameya Over 6 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    57,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    استديو 64 للبيع على دائرى المعادى مباشرة بالقطامية

    One Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in One Katameya compound -

    Chances Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    125 sqm

    41,600 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished 3BR RTM in Sarayat Katameya

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    135 sqm

    39,259 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In The Brooks Prime Location .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm