Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 80

45,368 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Prime Lake View Apartment 181m in LVR2

    Premier Property logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    34,806 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    137m modern finished Prime location karma compound

    IHouse development logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    54,744 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    3BR PRIME LOCTION READY TO MOVE VIEW LAKE HOT DEAL

    Citizen Home logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    25,555 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE BY ORA SAWIRIS

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    53,435 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse in fully serviced compound Palm hills

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    26,490 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    416,000 EGP

    Aprt 2ROOMS Finished+ACS DP416K orcash4.980.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    3,747 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location

    Capital Broker logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    87,441 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mivida, fully finished

    KAMF logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    191 sqm

    120,418 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Apartment 142m in Lake View Residence 2

    Premier Property logo image

2

    2

    142 sqm

    28,873 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    416,000 EGP

    Aprt 2ROOMS Finished+ACS DP416K orcash4.980.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    3,747 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,883,000 EGP

    Resale 100m FF + ACs and kitchen 8th floor in INST

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    78,830 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Own a luxury apartment directly on the club view.

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    El Nady District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    265 sqm

    28,301 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    Resale 139m + garden 53m fully finished INST 2030

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    90,647 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,595,000 EGP

    Apartment by Orascom near Arkan Plaza in OWEST

    Property  Hills. logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    79,715 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    100 sq m apartment, rear of Al Fayrouz Tower,

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Fleming, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    A distinctive 200 m apartment for sale in Mivida

    I-Zone logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lake View 2 prime view 181m2

    SKEEP logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    49,723 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,260,000 EGP

    ريسيل 202م في صواري بفيو بحري مفتوح | اسكندريه

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    4

    2

    202 sqm

    40,891 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Garden Apt Lagoon Palm Hills NewCairo

    Premier Property logo image

2

    3

    136 sqm

    39,338 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    28,500,000 EGP

    230m Apartment for Sale in Mivida Compound

    I-Zone logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    123,913 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Lagoon View Apt Palm Hills New Cairo

    Premier Property logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    32,327 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Luxuriously finished Apartment in 205 Compound

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    28,248 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Service apartment 85m for sale by Arkan palm zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    1

    85 sqm

    82,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,205,000 EGP

    132m fully finished prime location at 30% in Calma

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    31,856 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,502,000 EGP

    استثمر فلوسك ف اكبر كمبوند ف العبور الجديده

    Bait Alwatan, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    22,888 EGP/sqm