Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 84

45,319 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    15,831,287 EGP

    Own your apt with zero down and long payments!!!!!

    Impact Investments logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    95,369 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement, Andalus

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,531,000 EGP

    Pay 10% up to 10 years in 110m 2BR open view

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Ashgar Heights, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    32,100 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,380,400 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Madinaty, B14

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    60,392 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    207 sqm apartment 4BR 2 bath Mariouteya Haram

    Hk Realestate logo image

    El Mariouteya, El Haram, Hay El Haram, Giza

    4

    2

    207 sqm

    12,077 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,140,000 EGP

    3-bed APT for sale in Isola centra , installments.

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Isola Centra, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    60,357 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    RTM 3BR In Ashgar City-Hadayek October

    Premium

    Selection Code logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    105 sqm

    54,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location in Zed Apartment 2bd Ready To Move

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    3BR 190m Apartment at Mountain View iCity Oct

    Selection Code logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    42,105 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    110m 2BR APT in O West Zayed 9Y Installment Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Unobstructed view in Jannat October,directly owner

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    17,391 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    766,700 EGP

    A distinctive,fully finished apartment withkitchen

    Property Group logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    5,011 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,293,000 EGP

    Unit 177m 3BR open view at 10% DP over 120 months

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Ashgar Residence, Hay El Ashgar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    35,553 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 150m Apartment Ready to Move O West

    Selection Code logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    3BR Garden Apartment with Stunning Greek View

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    52,536 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment In Haptown With Installments

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    28,205 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,950,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in La Vista

    Closer logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    51,290 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Own a hotel apartment with a direct of the Pyramid

    Selection Code logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,345,000 EGP

    Resale Apart 154m+garden Del. 2027 in ONE33

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    28,214 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,768,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 bed in Solin Dp 5% Lowest Price

3

    2

    140 sqm

    19,771 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Palm Hills next to Patio Oro

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    38,167 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,970,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment In Lugar By Gates 12Y inst-New Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    48,068 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    20,253,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground+garden for sale at joya compound

    Landpeak Real Estate inv & Marketing logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    90,013 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,990,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment In Vera In Front Of MSA-Hadayk OCT

    Selection Code logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    101 sqm

    29,603 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,170,000 EGP

    2-bed APT in installments 10 years in New Cairo.

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Isola Centra, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    118 sqm

    69,237 EGP/sqm