Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 44

45,362 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    ready to move town house by sodic over 10 years

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    53,164 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with installments Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    36,320 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,958,000 EGP

    Studio At Special Price in Up Mount Over12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    52,918 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Apartment with ultra finishing and prime view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Granda Life, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    45,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the capital, fully finished,

    Held Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,180,034 EGP

    Luxury apartment 144m view landscape RTM Hot deal

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    42,916 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 181m RTM prime location lowest price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    181 sqm

    54,143 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,676,800 EGP

    2BR Apartment for Sale | Ibiza Project | Hurghada

    HPK logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    104 sqm

    64,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,220,000 EGP

    اتعاقد بـ8% وامتلك شقتك بكمبوند كامل الخدمات

    Premium

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    40,576 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,723,259 EGP

    Prime unit with premium layout Extended payment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Valda Village, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    54,520 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,848,700 EGP

    Apart.145m with Garden&pool prime location hotdeal

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    145 sqm

    47,232 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BD Direct pool in Boulevard for sale

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    114,893 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Best location in compound with longest payment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    132 sqm

    62,121 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment with Garden for Sale in Mivida

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    126,829 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    545,000 EGP

    special price in prime location within the compund

    Property Group logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    4,658 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    APT for sale,fully finished and ready to viewing.

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    216 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,927,750 EGP

    Apartment Delivered + instalments Capital Gardens

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    196 sqm

    40,447 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    apartment in O West compound next To MSA

    Premium

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,762,602 EGP

    Apartment for sale with installments Valda village

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    54,766 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,090,000 EGP

    Apartment For sale Valda village mostakbal city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    60,373 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Semi furnished apartment amazing view in Sierras

    Elegant Home logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,030,000 EGP

    APARTMENT Prime location & Wide View Valda village

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    206 sqm

    53,543 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 200 m, Mohamed Naguib Street

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Mohammad Ngeeb Street, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    200 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,175,000 EGP

    Lowest Price per Square Meter Available

    Belbeis Road Road 10, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    141 sqm

    22,517 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully finished ready to move Al andalus

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm