Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 40

45,362 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Hills October, area 131

    property hills Elite logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    34,351 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment 132 Rehab Luxury Best Price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    53,030 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    for sale apartment 155M ready to move

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    40,645 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Zed West Compound

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 200 sq m, inst

    property hills Elite logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    22,564 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Delivery 1 Year Next to AUC Over 5 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    84,892 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,928,000 EGP

    شقة استلام فوري مقدم ١٥٪‏ بافضل مواقع حدائق اكتوبر

    Green City for real estate logo image

    Ard Al Mokhabarat, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,823,000 EGP

    Best view 154m apt landscape & water Maadi View

    Impact Investments logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    50,798 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment in - Iris Swan lake

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    66,985 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,710,000 EGP

    Beach chalet with down payment and installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    113,153 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale swan lake Residences delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    209 sqm

    86,124 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    patio oro ground prime location pa7ry ------------

    Spade consultancy logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Fully Furnished Apartment for Sale

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Al Shorouk Road, 1st Neighborhood, 8th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,375,000 EGP

    Best Deal- Owner Might Facilitate for a Quick Sale

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    71,551 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,220,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة فى أميز مرحلة بالكمبوند بيطل على اللاجون

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    40,576 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,764,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale- Down payment 438,200 till 2035

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Valda Village, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    50,080 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,265,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move double view in new cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    36,852 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,390,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (شورز - العلمين) 89 م - فيو حمام سباحة

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Shores North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    60,561 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment for sale in marasem

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    75,757 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    103m bahary Lagoon view monthly INST 28K till 10Y

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    36,407 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in Sarai

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    45,312 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 177m for sale Finished in Sodic East

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    177 sqm

    10,734 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,055,000 EGP

    Pay 10% over 8 years in 132m 3 BR - Flw ZG

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    FLW, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    30,719 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished in Sodic East DP 1.600.000

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    10,457 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment ready to move prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm