Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 38

45,362 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    17,250,000 EGP

    apartment garden sale lowest price facing north et

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Westridge, New Giza

    plan-B logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    76,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 180 sq m, inst

    Premium

    property hills Elite logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    23,888 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Privado – Madinaty

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment + installment 10 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Resale 120m open view and ready to move INST 2030

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,515,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom apartment for sale, in rivers

    Zayed Homes logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    45,958 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment in O west finished with lowest price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Stoda Ready To Move .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Stoda Ready To Move .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Bloomfields, Mostakbal City.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    At East, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Bloomfields, Mostakbal City.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Bloomfields, Mostakbal City.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Bloomfields, Mostakbal City.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    33,707 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Bloomfields, Mostakbal City.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Stoda Ready To Move .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,420,000 EGP

    Apartment Lowest down payment payment -instalments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    65,874 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Own a Fully Finished Apartment, 165 sqm, in 6th

    property hills Elite logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished In Water Way

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    198 sqm

    65,656 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,373,927 EGP

    with installments apartment - delivery in 2028

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Mirada El Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    47,981 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 130 sqm

    property hills Elite logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Clubside – Taj City,

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    176 sqm

    26,704 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,890,415 EGP

    Pool Level Unit in Florenza – Arabia District

    HPK logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    44,467 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment RTM for sale in mivida

    Key Point for real estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment for Sale in Taj Sultan –

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    42,767 EGP/sqm