Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 34

45,360 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    شقه متشطبه بجاردن بالتكيفات والمطبخ للبيع

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    112,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,290,000 EGP

    Contract at 10% - 120 months in 130m 3BR open view

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished ready to move Sodic East

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بكومباوند Promenade | القاهرة الجديدة

    Catchers investment logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,921,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 169 sq m, Smouha - The One

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    40 sqm

    223,025 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    ground apartment with garden bahary in sodic east

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    52,916 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for Sale in in New Alamein

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Marina 6, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    171,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Super lux apartment 3BR for resale - Address East

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,412,600 EGP

    Finished apartment, 35% discount on installments

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Nest Cairo, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    46,040 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    At North Edge-unit with Low Downpayment-High floor

    Premium

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    3 bedrooms Fully finished Bahary ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    64,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Finished apartment delivery 2027 for sale in INST

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    47,916 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Installment Finished Apartment 130M Sale Palm Park

    Driven Properties logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    91,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,130,000 EGP

    Apartment open view in Lake View Residence2

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    70,839 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Hotel Apartment in Zed Towers prim Location

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apart. 3BR for resale corner + club & maintenance

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    44,827 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,168,600 EGP

    Finished apartment, with DIS of 6 million / Nest

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Nest Cairo, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    201 sqm

    40,639 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apart.158m RTM prime location lowest price C&SH

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    51,898 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,893,250 EGP

    شقة للبيع بكمبوند جاردينيا تاون بالعبور 155 متر

    Emak Realestate logo image

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    25,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Apartment 165 sqm in Zed Towers

    Premium

    Property Hills VIP logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    29,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in The Ark Comp

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Ark Business District, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    163,888 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready For Showing in New Capital Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,779,000 EGP

    Apart.205m prime location RTM lowest price hotdeal

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    205 sqm

    52,580 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,865,000 EGP

    95m apartment at Cap West, 10% DP over 8 yrs

    Vida Solutions logo image

    West Somid Road, West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    95 sqm

    51,210 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    95m Apart Old Kawthar Fully Finished Delivery Augu

    Premium

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    38,947 EGP/sqm