Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Belle Vie, page 4

104 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Limited Time: 3-Bed Home With Garden – 10Year Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    109,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,900,000 EGP

    Limited Offer: 3Bed + Nanny Room Home 10-Year Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    91,794 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Limited Time: 2-Bed Home With Garden – 10Year Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    104,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    2BR 128m² | New Zayed 5% DP 10Y Plan 40% Cash dis

    Selection Code logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    39,843 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished apart in Zayed, 140m available 12yrs plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Elegant Apartment In Vye Next To Emaar

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT WITH LOWEST PRICE OVER 10

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    105,882 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT WITH LOWEST PRICE OVER 10

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    107,692 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Resale Apartment | Prime New Zayed Location

    Selection Code logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    201 sqm

    29,850 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apt with 60m Garden in Solana West 5% DP 10Y Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    131 sqm

    129,770 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    19,200,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment at Solana Fully Finished 10Y Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    130,612 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment In Installments Belle Vie

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    98,387 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon View Apartment In Installments Belle Vie

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    122,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished unit with Acs in zayed from Tatweer

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    150sqm Apt+50sqm Garden Fully Finished Best Price

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    40 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Own Apartment Finished Ready To Move In Hear Zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    136,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,900,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Move Finished For Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    111,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Finished With Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    114,166 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    bigest 2 bed in new zayed&lowest price with 12 yrs

    Selection Code logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    39,843 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,960,000 EGP

    2BR AP In West View in front of Beverly-New Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    59,600 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in West View with HDB, finished, 1yr del

    Selection Code logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    RTM Fully finished APT in zayed with 10 yrs instal

    Selection Code logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    62,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment For Sale At Belle Vie

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    73,033 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,900,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3-Bed in Belle Vie, Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    84,574 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished apart in Zayed, 140m available 12yrs plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm