Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Al Giza, page 544

14,845 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Social Housing – Prime Location – Itlalah

    Pro Master Real estate logo image

    New Uptown October, New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Aprt +Garden 126 m View pool near Beverly insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    13,440 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale with a prime view in West Hills

    Vida Solutions logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    for sale Apartment in Core OWEST PRIME LOCATION

    Real Vision logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor For Sale In Zayed Dunes | Garden 350m

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    82,822 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    own 3-bd Finished near Al-Ahly Club+ installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    160m Finished Apartment Lowest DP near Mall of Egy

    Bamboo Palm Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    For sale 125 sqm apartment in La Collina Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    La Colina, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Aprt +Garden 126 m View pool near Beverly insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio Vera, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    126 sqm

    19,841 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Last 145m, 3bd+ 76m garden Finished+Acs installmen

    Property Hills... logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    16,551 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    160m Finished Apartment Lowest DP near Mall of Egy

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Westown | SODIC

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    63,106 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    Apartment171m+61m Garden FullyFinished ReadytoMove

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    171 sqm

    14,327 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Aprt 186m+Garden130m View pool near Beverly +insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    8,064 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    25,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Jasperwoods, New Giza 275m

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    275 sqm

    92,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Green Gardens Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Green Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    32,258 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    160m Finished Apartment Lowest DP near Mall of Egy

    Palm Hills Palm Valley, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with beautiful natural view

    Real Vision logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Levels with a large garden

    property hills Elite logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    186 sqm

    30,107 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Aprt 186m+Garden130m View pool near Beverly +insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    18,817 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,245,000 EGP

    NEO APARTMENT FOR SALE WITH THE BEST PAYMENT PLAN

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    171 sqm

    65,760 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,101,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Kayan Compoundinstallment

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    45,566 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,970,000 EGP

    145 m² apartment in Lugar Pool View

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    48,068 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Juwar Compound - Sheikh Zayed Area 120 m

    Royal Hub Real Estate logo image

    Jewar, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,965,000 EGP

    Penthouse One story in Solana New Zayed

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    5

    201 sqm

    84,402 EGP/sqm