Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Al Giza, page 460

14,845 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale Middle in O-West Ready To move

    Vida Solutions logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    60,416 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,947,667 EGP

    10%down own 163m apartment in Pavia Zayed

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    42,623 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    795,000 EGP

    FullyFnished Apart 170m on INST 795K DP 9.8M Cash

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    4,676 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,726,000 EGP

    10%down own 177m apartment in Pavia Zayed

    Vida Solutions logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,125,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment For Sale In Genista Over 10 Years

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Genista, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,220,100 EGP

    Apartment 149 meters, 3 bedrooms in Beta Residen

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    41,745 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    795,000 EGP

    FullyFnished Apart 170m on INST 795K DP 9.8M Cash

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    4,676 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,340,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished close to hyper one

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    29,324 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,042,000 EGP

    10%down own 159m apartment in Pavia Zayed

    Vida Solutions logo image

3

    3

    159 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,586,000 EGP

    10%down own 147m apartment in Pavia Zayed

    Vida Solutions logo image

3

    2

    147 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    ready to Move 2BR APT. at Vye with lowest price

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 bed Ready to move in Mountain View Oct

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,928,000 EGP

    10%down own 156m apartment in Pavia Zayed

    Vida Solutions logo image

3

    3

    156 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Beverly Hills | Phase 1

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    45,893 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment For Sale In Al Khamayel

    The Avenue Properties logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    42,105 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Amazing apartment near Grand Egyptian museum

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,591,298 EGP

    Badya Delivery Dec 2026 2 bedroom Core & shell Pri

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    42,681 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,228,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Genista 10% DP Over 10 Years

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Genista, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    38,436 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden Fully Finished - Early Deliv

    Apart Real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    63,440 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,178,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Genista- 10%DP Over 10 Years

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Genista, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    38,355 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,004,000 EGP

    10%down own 158m apartment in Pavia Zayed

    Vida Solutions logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Apartment in 3rd District Oct, mins from Hosary Sq

    Vida Solutions logo image

    3rd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    19,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 bed prime location 100 K over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    66,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,068,000 EGP

    10%down own 186m apartment in Pavia Zayed

    Vida Solutions logo image

3

    3

    186 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,900,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3-Bed in Belle Vie, Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    84,574 EGP/sqm