Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Al Giza, page 459

14,845 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    50 sqm apt in Tamaya Zayed, 0% DP plans

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    100,000 EGP

    165m+226m garden super lux 100K DP/10Y or Cash 13M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    606 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale-Zayed Heights Compound

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,678,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment For Sale With AC's By Dorra

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    86,025 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,600,084 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment 175m Fully Finished

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    37,714 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Ready Apart 120m Park View Vye

    Premium

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    34,166 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    100,000 EGP

    165m+226m garden super lux 100K DP/10Y or Cash 13M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    606 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Premium fully finished studio witha private garden

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Villagio, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    استلم فوري ريسيل بأقل سعر اي سيتي اكتوبر 145م

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    33,793 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    fully finished studio with AC'S in ZED WEST

    clear scope logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    74 sqm

    70,270 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Ons next to Sphinx airport

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    56,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,600,084 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment 175m Fully Finished

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    37,714 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    10,815,000 EGP

    Prime Investment Opportunity Village West Apt

    Amaken For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    66,349 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apart Ready To Move Greenary View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    40,322 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,050,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 bedrooms 155 for sale O West tulwa

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    58,387 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    795,000 EGP

    FullyFnished Apart 170m on INST 795K DP 9.8M Cash

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    4,676 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,790,000 EGP

    Best Apt + Private Garden Ready To Move In Joya

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    44,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    275,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for Sale in Allegria First Row Golf

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    1,300 sqm

    211,538 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,560,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment In Sodic Lowest Price Limited Offer

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    157 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apt 159m Prime Location In New Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    52,830 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    luxury apartment on mehwar 26 july for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    27,522 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    at prime location Beverly 160m for sale hi lux

    IHouse development logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    100,000 EGP

    165m+226m garden super lux 100K DP/10Y or Cash 13M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    606 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime apartment Ready To Move in installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,357,000 EGP

    apartment for sale village west delivery 6 months

3

    3

    163 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm