Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Al Giza, page 455

14,845 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    5,452,000 EGP

    101 sqm apartment in Elysium 10% down payment

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    53,980 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    aprat. with garden fully finished with ac &kitchen

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,331,448 EGP

    apartment for sale in Badia at an incredibl

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    71,232 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished apartment in Forty West by Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    243 sqm

    28,806 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    For sale apartment 209m at prime location westown

    IHouse development logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,417,000 EGP

    166 sqm apartment in Elysium 10% down payment

    Vida Solutions logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    50,704 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,146,000 EGP

    شقه استلام فوري في قلب حدايق اكتوبر

    Green City, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,360,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في اميز لوكيشن في حدايق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    25,648 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,074,000 EGP

    174 sqm apartment in Elysium 10% down payment

    Vida Solutions logo image

3

    3

    174 sqm

    52,149 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,485,000 EGP

    155 sqm apartment in Elysium 10% down payment

    Vida Solutions logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    48,290 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,238,000 EGP

    138 sqm apartment in Elysium 10% down payment

    Vida Solutions logo image

3

    3

    138 sqm

    52,449 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in zed towers sheikhzayed

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    72,549 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Ready To Move Beverly Hills

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux Apartment with Prime Location

    CBE New Homes logo image

    West Somid Road, West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    330 sqm

    33,939 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    3BR apartment, immediate delivery, prime Sun Capit

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Luxury finished apartment in The Estates by Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    28,235 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Town House for sale near grand Egyptian museum

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,337,600 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment with a down payment of 1,376,0

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    8,977 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,650,000 EGP

    Resale apartment fully finished in Palm Hills

    CBE New Homes logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,355,000 EGP

    Best Price 3Beds Apt 220m Beside O-West

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kite Residence, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    15,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale in VYE

    New Casa Real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة لقطه للبيع في باديا غرفتين و٣ حمام

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    64,885 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,050,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 bedrooms 155 for sale O West tulwa

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    58,387 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,975,000 EGP

    195 sqm apartment in Elysium 10% down payment

    Vida Solutions logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    46,025 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,325,000 EGP

    شقه استلام فوري في قلب حدايق اكتوبر

    Green City, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    32,037 EGP/sqm