Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Al Giza, page 435

14,845 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    23,283,538 EGP

    A unit priced below market-on the largest landscap

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    201 sqm

    115,838 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,855,692 EGP

    Apartment for sale in DeJoya New Zayed Delivery 2Y

    Selection Code logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    43,375 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,880,000 EGP

    Apartment Semi finished Delivery 2Yrs over 10Y ins

    Selection Code logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    53,944 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale inKarmaKay FullyFinished

    property hills Elite logo image

    Karma Heights, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment in Ashgar City, ready, 8-year plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    100 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,942,000 EGP

    Apartment 143m Fully Finished Ready to move

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    143 sqm

    41,552 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Studio For Sale In Badya

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    84 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    70,000,000 EGP

    3 bedroom apartment for sale directly on the Nile

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Nile St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    280,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Finished Ready to move unit in Sheikh Zayed

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    3 bedroom apartment for sale with a stunning Nile

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Nile St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale inKarmaKay FullyFinished

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Karma 2, 5th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    penthouse for sale in Owest october finished Rtm

    Selection Code logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    152 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Villa Front Beverly Hills 11.5m cash or 1.4m DP

    Hood 1 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    6,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Ready to move 2 BR Apartment Resale at vye sodic

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    42,156 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    100,000,000 EGP

    4 bedroom super deluxe apartment on the Nile

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Nile St., Dokki, Giza

    4

    3

    350 sqm

    285,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,960,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment In Ashgar city 8y Inst-Hadayek Oct

    Selection Code logo image

3

    1

    100 sqm

    49,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Service hotel apartment Arkan towers Sheikh Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Ready to move apart + garden for sale in Vye SODIC

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    40,196 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale inKarmaKay FullyFinished

    property hills Elite logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Studio 104 in Badya Palm Hills, immediate occupanc

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    104 sqm

    33,653 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in kayan compound RTM

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale inKarmaKay FullyFinished

    property hills Elite logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished 2BR Apartment 118m² | 5% Down

    Selection Code logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    67,796 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Resale ready to move 178 msq apt with garden badya

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    42,134 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale inKarmaKay FullyFinished

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm