Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Al Giza, page 433

14,845 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    شقق في العاصمه السياحيه الجديده

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    42,953 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,481,970 EGP

    Modern Studio for Sale in Badya – 62 sqm | 1 Bedro

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    56,160 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    37,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Forty West – SODIC

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    148,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,217,909 EGP

    للبيع شقة بكمبوند ايلم تري بالتقسيط علي 10 سنوات

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Elm, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    69 sqm

    75,621 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,150,000 EGP

    Best Finished APT Price With Special View In ICity

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,124,648 EGP

    Under Market Price Ground Apartment 171m 2 Beds

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    171 sqm

    29,968 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    150m² apartment in iCity October at a bargain pric

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,530,000 EGP

    Early delivery apartment 3bed in el sheikh zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    27,153 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    شقق استثماريه بجانب المتحف المصري الكبير

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,050,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 bedrooms 155 for sale O West tulwa

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    58,387 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,217,909 EGP

    للبيع شقة بكمبوند ايلم تري بالتقسيط علي 10 سنوات

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Elm, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    69 sqm

    75,621 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Villa Front Beverly Hills 11.5m cash or 1.4m DP

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    6,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    790,610,000 EGP

    144 3BR apartment with Greek view Beta Residence

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    5,490,347 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,650,000 EGP

    RTM 2BR AP In MarVille By Almarasem F.F-New Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    70,955 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Finished 140m Apt: West View Zayed & 10-Year Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    Resale under market price apartment RTM | DP 4.5M

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    37,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,670,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 177m Ready to move Badya

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    177 sqm

    32,033 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    140m apartment for sale in Beta Residence

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    Apartment in Sodic in Zayed over 10 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    10,691 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقق علي الطراز اليوناني في حدايق اكتوبر

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    40,650 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,355,762 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment for sale at sun capital

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    19,631 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,124,648 EGP

    Under Market Price Ground Apartment 171m 2 Beds

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    171 sqm

    29,968 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in palm hills fully finished /px/ dp 5%

    Selection Code logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    100,840 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    604,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished+Ac 604K Quarter-24million Total

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    171 sqm

    3,532 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Amberville prime location lake view

    The Way logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    87,804 EGP/sqm