Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Al Giza, page 428

14,845 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    3,935,000 EGP

    Apartment 157 sqm in Palm Hills October

    Property Hills Star logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    25,063 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,050,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 bedrooms 155 for sale O West tulwa

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    58,387 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT IN NEW GIZA WITH DOUBLE VIEW

    The Way logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    2

    226 sqm

    95,132 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    دور اول لوكيشن مميز فيو لاند سكيب بالمطبخ والتكييف

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,510,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment+garden Fully F in Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    34,692 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    لوكيشن مميز فيو مفتوح سوبر لوكس بالمطبخ اسانسير

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    10th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FULLY FINISHED READY TO MOVE--PALM PARKS

    The Way logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,450,000 EGP

    Lowest Dp for 4Br ready to move badya 4.450.000

    La Plaza Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    176 sqm

    25,284 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,210,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 210 sqm in Mountain View i city

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    15,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment with Acc's Ready To Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    فيو مفتوح ع النادى لوكيشن مميز الترا مودرن بالمطبخ

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    64,220 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished ground with garden

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    6,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,630,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden in Ever opposite Dar Al Foud

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    51,987 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    ABARTMENT FOR SALE IN O WEST ORASCOM READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    59,602 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    ABARTMENT FOR SALE IN O WEST ORASCOM READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    ABARTMENT FOR SALE IN O WEST ORASCOM READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FULLY FINSHED READY TO MOVE IN O WEST

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,050,000 EGP

    بسعر لقطة امتلك شقتك 3غرف بفيو لاجون امام جامعةMSA

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    33,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    115 sqm Apartment in Front of Sphinx Airport

    property hills Elite logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    33,043 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,485,000 EGP

    2Beds Apt 125sqm Private Garden & Lowest Price

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Q-Hills, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    11,880 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Under price market 3Br+G ready to move badya 5.5M

    La Plaza Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    176 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Lowest price for 3BR 196m ready to move badya 6M

    La Plaza Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    31,377 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    below market price | direct lake view | 3 bedrooms

    The Way logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    90,163 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    Lowest downpayment for studio ready to move badya

    La Plaza Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    21,774 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    ABARTMENT FOR SALE IN O WEST ORASCOM READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm