Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Al Giza, page 427

14,845 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Palm Parks 6 October: Luxury Living by Palm Hills

    Selection Code logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    52,941 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on a 40-M street

    Golden house logo image

    Al Lebeny Axis, El Mariouteya, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    12,424 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    629,000 EGP

    Modern Finished Apt 629K Querter 15 million total

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    2,567 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 198 m +ACs / 2M DP or 14M Cash

    Property Hills... logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    10,101 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, installments

    property hills Elite logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    24,642 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    997,000 EGP

    Luxury Duplex 997K DP OR 13m Cash Zayed over 12y

    Jeera, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    240 sqm

    4,154 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    997,000 EGP

    Luxury Duplex 997K DP OR 13m Cash Zayed over 12y

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    240 sqm

    4,154 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,140,000 EGP

    last Aprt near Nile University,DP313k+over 12years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    49,120 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    629,000 EGP

    Modern Finished Apt 629K Querter 15 million total

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    2,567 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 198 m +ACs / 2M DP or 14M Cash

    Property Hills... logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    10,101 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,156,000 EGP

    106m Apt with ACs & Kitchen: Zayed & 8yrs Plan

    Selection Code logo image

2

    2

    105 sqm

    58,628 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, area 190m

    property hills Elite logo image

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    186 sqm

    26,881 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 198 m +ACs / 2M DP or 14M Cash

    Property Hills... logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    10,101 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,759,400 EGP

    Apartment forsale in Ivoire west Sheikh Zayed O10Y

    Selection Code logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    43,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 155 sq m,

    property hills Elite logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    25,806 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on a 40-M street

    Golden house logo image

    Al Lebeny Axis, El Mariouteya, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    12,424 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,140,000 EGP

    last Aprt near Nile University,DP313k+over 12years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    49,120 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,397,916 EGP

    FF 2-Beds Apt In The Heart Of El-Sheikh Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    10,278 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    997,000 EGP

    Luxury Duplex 997K DP OR 13m Cash Zayed over 12y

    Etapa Square, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    240 sqm

    4,154 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,532,508 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Marville High End Finishing

    Conquer Properties logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    123,156 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 198 m +ACs / 2M DP or 14M Cash

    Property Hills... logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    10,101 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    997,000 EGP

    Luxury Duplex 997K DP OR 13m Cash Zayed over 12y

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    240 sqm

    4,154 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    703,941 EGP

    RTM F.F Apt 181m super lux 703K per Q or cash18M

    Property Hills... logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    3,889 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,955,000 EGP

    Best Price Finished 136m Apt In Marville New Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    14,375 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    997,000 EGP

    Luxury Duplex 997K DP OR 13m Cash Zayed over 12y

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    240 sqm

    4,154 EGP/sqm