Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Al Giza, page 390

14,714 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Unique apartment 170sqm in Palm Parks over 8 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    18,823 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,702,500 EGP

    Special Price Fully Finished Apt 136m In New Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    19,871 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    ZED RTM 2BR Apartment Direct ParkView Lowest Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    69,696 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,650,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery | 2BR Tulua O West | Prime Spot

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    192 sqm

    60,677 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    High End apartment +garden 177sqm over 10 Years

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    177 sqm

    22,598 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,223,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment In Ashgar City RTM Over 12Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    111 sqm

    47,054 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,838,500 EGP

    Apartment + garden DP 5% instellments 10 years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    95 sqm

    40,405 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    174m Apartment in Beta Residence, 690K Dp

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    39,655 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale In Zed RTM Under Market Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Unique Apartment+garden 200 sqm in Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apart 2BD Arkan Palm in Zayed insta 10Yrs

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    15,873 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Ready to move Primum Aprt. instalment Over 8 Yrs

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Luxury 3BD In Z Towers Ready to Move

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    137 sqm

    49,635 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Last Family House ready to move in Alma 240sqm

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    30,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    ABARTMENT FOR SALE IN O WEST ORASCOM READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    59,602 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Prime APT in One33 Finished 5% DP over 9 years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    35,537 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment RTM | O West Next Mall of Egypt

    Property  Hills. logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    27,624 EGP/sqm