Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Al Giza, page 388

14,714 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    330K DP, 10yrs plan finished garden apt ready soon

    property hills Elite logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,751,200 EGP

    Best Price & View 3Bed Fully Finished With AC's

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    19,041 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,637,500 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment 196m Ready to move

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    28,762 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartments in Jannat October, Prime location ,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Premium apartment for sale in beverly hills 252m

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    252 sqm

    63,492 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,220,348 EGP

    Finished apartment with ACs ready to move in Dorra

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    40 sqm

    105,508 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    lowest remaining installments ,fully open view

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    17,391 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,963,437 EGP

    Apartment 174m prime location for sale

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    85,996 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Early Delivery| Finished Apartment| PX Palm Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,637,500 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment 196m Ready to move

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    28,762 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,550,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Apartment in swan lake west

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    41,707 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    456,450 EGP

    for sale at a price lower than the company price

    Property Group logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    4,610 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    ivilla in Mountain view icity prim location

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    37,209 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment in october plaza

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    43,604 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished apartment +garden in Village West

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Finished Apartment in Pyramid Heighs

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    77,272 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,563,541 EGP

    Finished duplex with garden & ACs in 2O5

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    14,848 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    150m² sea-facing apartment in Jannat October, RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,637,500 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment 196m Ready to move

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    28,762 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Luxury finished serviced apartment in Hills of one

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm