Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Al Giza, page 350

14,714 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    2bed in elshikh zayed dp 350k over 12 years

    Selection Code logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Hot Offer Ready To Move Ground Apartment View Lake

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    under market price : 2bed ready to move old price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    55,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Sky Loft for Sale in iCity October – Lake Park

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    apartment 3bed ready to move in O west old price !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    60,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,687,000 EGP

    Hot Offer Apartment Double View Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    68,435 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Ready 140m Apt Pyramids View 10% DP 8Y Installment

    Selection Code logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    RTM 2BR Apartment Resale In Zed -Old Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    102 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    4th floor finished apt in Zayed Towers, RTM

    Selection Code logo image

1

    1

    85 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Apt in Topkapi by MSA, 2y delivery, 10y plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    83 sqm

    25,301 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment by Mall of Egypt, 2y delivery, 10y plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    apartment in SODIC RTM inestallment 8years

    Selection Code logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Estates Residence – SODIC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    157,480 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    apartment 4bed early deliviery with ints in O west

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    190 sqm

    73,684 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Dejoya New Zayed | RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Sky Loft for Sale in iCity October – Lake Park

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apt in Zed by Sawiris, finished, AC, rtm

    Selection Code logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    2 Bedroom Apartment | 116 sqm | Old Sheikh Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    The Harv, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    18,800,000 EGP

    Apartment (4rooms) for sale in Zayed Delivery soon

    Impact Investments logo image

4

    3

    203 sqm

    92,610 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    3bed in elshikh zayed dp 480k over 12 years

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,299,999 EGP

    APT 155m Lagoon View 10% DP 9Y Installs iCityOCT

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    72,903 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Sky Loft for Sale in iCity October – Lake Park

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,900,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden fully finished

    Impact Investments logo image

4

    3

    175 sqm

    90,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Zed towers studio for sale

    West Field Property Consultancy logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,655,000 EGP

    The most powerful launch in Sheikh Zayed and 0% DP

    Al Nozha St., 15th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm