Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Al Giza, page 306

14,714 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    8,052,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in The Hillage next to Allegria

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    57,514 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale finished with AC/S in Dorra

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    203 sqm

    36,945 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    1-bedroom apartment in O West, prime location RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    75,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Furnished Apartment City View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    100 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Serviced by Crown plaza - Fully finished

    Inn Properties logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    32,352 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    INSTALLMENTS OVER 10Y FOR LIMITED TIME IN NEWZAYED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    89,090 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    11,900,090 EGP

    BEST LOCATED APARTMENT IN NEW ZAYED OVER 10YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    7-year installments-less than the company price

    Be Egypt logo image

    Vida Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    22,058 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Roseville View Pool

    DMG logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    38,235 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 1Bed In heart of Zayed With Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    3 Bedrooms Apartment Fully Finished In Sheikh Zayd

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    67,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    ready to move & fully finshed with A.C for sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    76,875 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    3 Bedrooms Apartment Fully Finished In Sheikh Zayd

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    ready to move 143m resale apartment in vye sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    62,937 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment,lowest price in New Zayed

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    149 sqm

    71,140 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    10,300,900 EGP

    HOT OFFER IN NEW ZAYED INSTALLMENTS OVER 10YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    85,840 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Hot Offer Ready To Move Fully Finished Apartment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    49,019 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    Apartment 170m in Swan Lake in zayed DP 2.350.000

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    13,823 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment | Pool View | Palm Parks

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 1Bed In heart of Zayed With Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Ready To Move Tulwa 3 Bedrooms Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    58,479 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ready 182m Apartment at Joulz - 3rd Floor

    Corporate Deals logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    182 sqm

    54,945 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,603,000 EGP

    view landscape apartment resale ready in vye sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    71,691 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,470,000 EGP

    prime location apartment in vye sodic resale ready

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    53,607 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment Overlooking Greenery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    2

    162 sqm

    67,901 EGP/sqm