Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Al Giza, page 309

14,714 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Luxury APT170m+65garden in Zayed near village west

    NABAJ logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with ACs in Zayed OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    10,542 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with ACs in Zayed OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    10,542 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with ACs in Zayed OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    10,542 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with ACs in Zayed OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    10,542 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with ACs in Zayed OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Cloud Side, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    10,542 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Luxury APT170m+65garden in Zayed near village west

    NABAJ logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apt with 60m Garden in Solana West 5% DP 10Y Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    131 sqm

    129,770 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with ACs in Zayed OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Elite West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    10,542 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with ACs in Zayed OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    10,542 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Luxury APT170m+65garden in Zayed near village west

    NABAJ logo image

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with ACs in Zayed OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    10,542 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with ACs in Zayed OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    10,542 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apt with 60m Garden in Solana West 5% DP 10Y Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    131 sqm

    129,770 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with ACs in Zayed OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    The Harv, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    10,542 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with ACs in Zayed OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Civ West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    10,542 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with ACs in Zayed OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Via, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    10,542 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with ACs in Zayed OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Elysium, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    10,542 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Luxury APT170m+65garden in Zayed near village west

    NABAJ logo image

    Elite West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apt with 60m Garden in Solana West 5% DP 10Y Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    131 sqm

    129,770 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apt with 60m Garden in Solana West 5% DP 10Y Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    131 sqm

    129,770 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with ACs in Zayed OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    La Colina, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    10,542 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with ACs in Zayed OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    10,542 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apt with 60m Garden in Solana West 5% DP 10Y Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    131 sqm

    129,770 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Luxury APT170m+65garden in Zayed near village west

    NABAJ logo image

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm