Waterfront Apartments for Sale in Al Giza, page 304

14,714 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment | Open View | Pyramids Heights

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    192 sqm

    52,083 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,130,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed Fully Finished dp 5% in Marville

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    85,120 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Own your home At old zayed with lowest price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,821,200 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location 190m in Joulz Over 9y

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    78,006 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    اميز شقه في اميز لوكيشن استلام فوري

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Ready to move apartment in beverlly

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    196 sqm

    25,510 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Seafront apartment in Jannat October

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,153 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,175,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Fully Finished Apart Resale Prime Vi

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    59,791 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,749,000 EGP

    Special Price Apart Resale Install Greenary View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    39,271 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,094,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale fully finished in Village West

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    67,744 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,625,000 EGP

    Own your home At old zayed with lowest price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    70,312 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment next to Allegria Sodic

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apart Resale Install Park View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    33,684 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with prime view ready to move .

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    Own your home At old zayed with lowest price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    69,545 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery garden aprt 220 sqm 6years plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    15,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment in Sheikh Zayed 110 SQM

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    92,727 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,912,000 EGP

    Ready to move Finished aprtment in beverly hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    240 sqm

    37,133 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    ريسيل-مع تفاوض بسيط اقل مقدم ومتبقي بحري برايم فيو

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    62,393 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Ready to move Apartment in BeverllyHills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    201 sqm

    24,875 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,140,000 EGP

    Reasonable Price Apartment For Sale In Zed West

    Hefnawy Group logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    61,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقه استلام فوري في اميز بروجكت في حدايق اكتوبر

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,392,562 EGP

    Apartment for sale, lowest price in Sheikh Zayed

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    137 sqm

    32,062 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Special Price Apart Resale Install Greenary View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    41,958 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,214,480 EGP

    Apartment 2bd Ready To Move Prime Location in Zed

2

    2

    102 sqm

    70,730 EGP/sqm