Villas with a Private Garden For Sale in Stone Park, page 4

85 properties
  • 18

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Standalone Fully Furnished At Stone Park

    Brokers East logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    510 sqm

    74,509 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa Ready to Move in Stone Park

    Brokers East logo image

4

    4

    340 sqm

    91,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,200,000 EGP

    Modern Townhouse 278m New Cairo Pool View over 8y

4

    5

    278 sqm

    18,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    ڤيلا | مستقله | الترا سوبر لوكس| للبيع |ستون بارك

    Target Group logo image

5

    4

    410 sqm

    78,048 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    4BR Villa | 613m | Stone Park

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

4

    4

    613 sqm

    57,096 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Fully Finished At Stone Park

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    300 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa 950 m2 - Land 1150 m2 - open View

    Contract Real Estate logo image

7

    7

    1,000 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Very Nice Standalone Villa in Stone park For Sale

    ​Cairo House Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    250 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    2,600,000 EGP

    Villa in Stone Park new cairo in the Fifth Settlem

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    235 sqm

    11,063 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    للبيع فيلا رائعه كاملة التشطيب بسعر مغرى للجادين

    ElGammal real estate logo image

4

    4

    240 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm