Villas with a Private Garden For Sale in Stone Park, page 3

85 properties
  • 15

    Villa

    54,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale Stone Park PrimeLocation

    Ninety Two logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    350 sqm

    154,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Standalone 415m² - Ultra Modern - Prime Location

    Brick Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    300 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,801,250 EGP

    Villa for sale direct on lagoon with installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    5

    240 sqm

    128,338 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale Stone Park – New Cairo

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    240 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Premium Standalone For sale in Stone Park

    Experts Home logo image

4

    4

    450 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,700,000 EGP

    فيلا فيو حمام سباحه التجمع 5 مقدم 1.7مليون-21م كاش

5

    5

    304 sqm

    5,592 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Stone Park Compound - Immediate Delivery - Twin Ho

    Property Hills  One logo image

4

    4

    281 sqm

    64,056 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale | Stone Park | New Cairo

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

4

    4

    480 sqm

    85,416 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished standalone Villa in Stone park

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

4

    5

    510 sqm

    78,431 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Standalone private garden close to compound pool

    Feeds logo image

5

    4

    300 sqm

    103,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in Stone Park, Fifth Set

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

4

    4

    357 sqm

    103,641 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Finished Villa with Ac's Small DP

    Apart Real estate logo image

4

    4

    370 sqm

    129,729 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale in Stone Park, prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

4

    4

    400 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    Modern Villa 800m Ready to move near Ring Road

6

    7

    800 sqm

    13,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Stone Park, New Cairo

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

7+

    7+

    650 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale in Stone Park, Fifth Settlemen

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

7+

    7

    975 sqm

    71,794 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Finished Standalone Villa for Sale in Stone Park

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    260 sqm

    134,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished, villa for sale in Stone Park

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    260 sqm

    153,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Stone Park, New Cairo, Ready to deliver

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

5

    7

    487 sqm

    71,868 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale in Stone Park, Fifth Settlemen

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

7

    7

    640 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Finished villa for sale in Stone Park in a prime

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

5

    4

    350 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in Stone Park, Fifth Set

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

5

    5

    340 sqm

    82,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in Stone Park, prime loc

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

5

    6

    500 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Stone Park Compound - Immediate Delivery - Twin Ho

    Property Hills  One logo image

4

    4

    281 sqm

    64,056 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Stone park twinhouse for sale Ready to move

    Property Hills  One logo image

4

    4

    370 sqm

    54,054 EGP/sqm