Villas with a Private Garden For Sale in Al Shorouq City, page 17

529 properties
  • 20

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    Villa with huge private garden for sale in patio5

    Redefine logo image

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    4

    226 sqm

    77,433 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    16,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Semi-Finished Villa with Open Water View

    Smartex logo image

    Divina Gardens, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    327 sqm

    50,458 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع استاند الون في كمبوند وصال الشروق

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    6

    510 sqm

    39,215 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    13,500,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع تاون هاوس في كمبوند وصال الشروق

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    33,750 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux Standalone Villa with Swimming Pool

    Al Shorouk 2000, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    6

    4

    450 sqm

    42,222 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    1,950,000 EGP

    Finished Villa178m 15Y installments Prime Location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    10,955 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    63,000,000 EGP

    A 2400 sq m villa directly opposite Madinaty

    الوسيط للخدمات العقاريه logo image

    Shorouk City, Cairo

    7

    7

    600 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    High-End Villa with Private Garden & Special Price

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Spring Valley, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    6

    4

    350 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    15,500,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس كورنر للبيع في كمبوند سبرينجز الشروق

    Pylon investment logo image

    Al Shorouk Springs, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    6

    330 sqm

    46,969 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,200,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, Ready to delivery ,in Patio 5 east

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    232 sqm

    18,103 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Villa

    100,000 EGP

    فيلا مارسا

    Location Real logo image

    El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    7

    5

    500 sqm

    200 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    16,500,000 EGP

    توين هاوس للبيع في كمبوند وصال فيوز بسعر لقطة

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    41,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    13,500,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس للبيع بسعر لقطة في كمبوند وصال فيوز

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    33,750 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقله بحمام سباحه للبيع في الشروق

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Shorouk Road, 1st Neighborhood, 9th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    7+

    6

    774 sqm

    49,095 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,950,000 EGP

    RTM Villa modern Pay 4,950,000 or cash19,830,000

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    5

    232 sqm

    21,336 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    16,051,240 EGP

    Townhouse Corner prime location in Al Burouj

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    330 sqm

    48,640 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    13,500,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع تاون هاوس في كمبوند وصال الشروق

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    33,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    ready to move now VIP villa - lavista patio 5 east

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    201 sqm

    24,875 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    16,500,000 EGP

    توين هاوس للبيع في كمبوند وصال فيوز

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    41,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in shoruok city \ district 4

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 4th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    450 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    6,100,000 EGP

    ready to move villa 276m price 30m$ installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    VIVENS El Shorouk, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    276 sqm

    22,101 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    24,200,000 EGP

    Receive your villa now in Prime Location, La Vista

    Impact Investments logo image

    Al Patio Prime, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,400,000 EGP

    RTM Villa with installment in Al Patio, Al Shorouk

    Impact Investments logo image

4

    4

    351 sqm

    109,401 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    24,700,000 EGP

    Wesal Villa! Resale. Finished with Furniture.

    Impact Investments logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    61,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,600,000 EGP

    Villa with a huge disc at the lowest price RTM

    Impact Investments logo image

4

    4

    270 sqm

    87,407 EGP/sqm