Villas with a Private Garden For Sale in Al Shorouq City, page 11

529 properties
  • 8

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    فيلا توين هاوس للبيع بسعر لقطة في كمبوند وصال

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Villa in El Shorouk City with a garden and infinit

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Loaloat Al Shorouk, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    7

    5

    300 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع في كمبوند سبرينجز الشروق

    Pylon investment logo image

    Al Shorouk Springs, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    6

    330 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    Semi furnished Triplex near to Suze road

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    257 sqm

    42,801 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,600,000 EGP

    Semi furnished Triplex near to Suze road

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    257 sqm

    45,136 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    8,500,000 EGP

    Delivered Triplex near to Suze road

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    256 sqm

    33,203 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    7,500,000 EGP

    Delivered Triplex near to Suze road

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    257 sqm

    29,182 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    18,700,000 EGP

    فيلا استاندالون للبيع بسعر لقطة في كمبوند وصال

    Pylon investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    6

    510 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    with 20% READY TO MOVE - VIP VILLA LAVISTA CASA

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    201 sqm

    24,875 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Twin House for Sale in Vevins Compound

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    VIVENS El Shorouk, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    282 sqm

    53,191 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Resale villa Fully Finished RTM Patio 5 Shorouk

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio 5, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    269 sqm

    85,501 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,752,969 EGP

    Villa lagoon view ready to move in installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    300 sqm

    9,176 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    by 50% off villa dp 2milion +12yr install in sarai

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Shorouk 2000, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    9,433 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Villa READY TO MOVE - FINISHED - Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    5

    403 sqm

    62,034 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    For sale Villa open greenery view- Fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    390 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,027,967 EGP

    High end finished villa landscape view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio Prime, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    3

    287 sqm

    14,034 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    For sale: VIP Townhouse + Pool, immediate occupanc

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    292 sqm

    27,397 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    For sale: VIP Townhouse + Pool, immediate occupanc

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    292 sqm

    27,397 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,700,000 EGP

    Move in today villa stunning view opposite airport

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    214 sqm

    21,962 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    5,960,000 EGP

    villa town corner with best location and low price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    218 sqm

    27,339 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa Land 1000m2 | Private Pool

    Contract Real Estate logo image

    Shorouk City, Cairo

    7+

    7

    850 sqm

    94,117 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    4,800,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, Ready to delivery , in patio prime

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    211 sqm

    22,748 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    12,500,000 EGP

    Quattro Villa Prime location with attractive price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    202 sqm

    61,881 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    10,800,000 EGP

    Best price for villa prime location greenery view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    49,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,499,999 EGP

    Landscape View | 450m Villa In El Shorouk Springs

    Circle Realestate logo image

4

    5

    450 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm