Villas For Sale in Al Giza Under 3 Millions EGP, page 335

1,498 properties
  • 13

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime villa with pool Dahshur Link 10y open view

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    19,565 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime villa with pool Dahshur Link 10y open view

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    19,565 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,600,000 EGP

    ready to move villa for sale at Hyde park October

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    208 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa360m Installment pyramids view

    Property Hills... logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    365 sqm

    98,630 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Meadows Park \ Villa 800 M \ Overlooking Wide Gard

    Meadows Park, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    5,900,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in 6 October City with installment

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    16,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    VILLA STANDALONE 242sqm NEXT TO NEW GIZA ZAYED

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    242 sqm

    24,793 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع 4200 متر المنصورية عند الصليبة

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Al Mansoureya, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    500 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    55,028,571 EGP

    فيلا للبيع - كمبوند الريم - بالتقسيط استلام فوري

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Al Reem Residence, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    442 sqm

    124,499 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime villa with pool Dahshur Link 10y open view

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    230 sqm

    19,565 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    29,950,000 EGP

    Sale Beautiful Stand Alone Villa Pyramids Hights

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    2

    345 sqm

    86,811 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa360m Installment pyramids view

    Property Hills... logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    365 sqm

    98,630 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished townhouse The Estates Residence Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    214 sqm

    23,364 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    7,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 275 sq m, installm

    property hills Elite logo image

    Dejoya Villa, De Joya, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    275 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    62,250,000 EGP

    Villa Type F For sale in Owest Whyt Perfect Price

    Real Vision logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    800 sqm

    77,812 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse in P.X on a hill overlooking New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    213 sqm

    23,474 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime villa with pool Dahshur Link 10y open view

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    230 sqm

    19,565 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    58,535,714 EGP

    فيلا بمقدم 20% على 4 سنين بكمبوند الريم

    Guides Real Estate logo image

6

    5

    442 sqm

    132,433 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa in Badya City near Sheikh Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    364 sqm

    10,989 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa360m Installment pyramids view

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Giza Plateau, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    365 sqm

    98,630 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ultra Super 450m Villa for Sale in Hadayek AlAhram

    Hk Realestate logo image

    Gate 2 - Ahmose, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    4

    4

    450 sqm

    12,222 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime villa with pool Dahshur Link 10y open view

    Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    230 sqm

    19,565 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    6,950,000 EGP

    Ready ToMove Villa Pay 6,950,000or 27,800 cash.

    Property Hills... logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    31,590 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa360m Installment pyramids view

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hadaba, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    365 sqm

    98,630 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,200,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Villa in 6th of October City – 260

    property hills Elite logo image

    Tawny, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, Giza

    3

    2

    260 sqm

    27,692 EGP/sqm