Villas For Sale in Al Giza Under 3 Millions EGP, page 334

1,498 properties
  • 9

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa360m Installment pyramids view

    Property Hills... logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    365 sqm

    98,630 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,500,000 EGP

    Last twin 230 sqm ready to move in Sodic +12 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    230 sqm

    10,869 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,100,000 EGP

    Ready Villa 500m in Nyoum 1.1M per Q or cash 22M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    500 sqm

    2,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Villa 350m Near Palm Hills-3M DP or cash 16M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    8,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Villa 350m Near Palm Hills-3M DP or cash 16M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    8,571 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    1,900,000 EGP

    Villa Earliest Delivery with 1.9M DP or Cash 16M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    9,047 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished villa for sale near Beverly hills

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    342 sqm

    10,233 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    1,900,000 EGP

    Villa Earliest Delivery with 1.9M DP or Cash 16M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    9,047 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    125,000,000 EGP

    For Sale | Prime Golf Front Stand-Alone Villa

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    450 sqm

    277,777 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    BIGGEST VILLA IN GOLF EXTENSION – UNIQUE DESIGN

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

4

    7+

    709 sqm

    141,043 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,061,000 EGP

    One Story Villa direct lagoon view over 7 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    300 sqm

    10,203 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    1,900,000 EGP

    Villa Earliest Delivery with 1.9M DP or Cash 16M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    9,047 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,100,000 EGP

    Ready Villa 500m in Nyoum 1.1M per Q or cash 22M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    500 sqm

    2,200 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    23,300,000 EGP

    Prime villa in the heart of Sheikh Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    312 sqm

    74,679 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Prime location villa for sale on installments 8Y

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Beverly Hills Road, 17th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    292 sqm

    71,917 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    26,678,000 EGP

    Ready to move fully finished villa17M down payment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    115,991 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,235,000 EGP

    Last Twin 370sqm in Golf Views next to New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

4

    4

    370 sqm

    30,364 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Villa 350m Near Palm Hills-3M DP or cash 16M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Villa, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    8,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    10,524,008 EGP

    twinhouse for Sale zayed by Al Karma

    Property Hills Star logo image

    VAHA by Alkarma Developments, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    38,977 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,100,000 EGP

    Ready Villa 500m in Nyoum 1.1M per Q or cash 22M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    500 sqm

    2,200 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Villa 350m Near Palm Hills-3M DP or cash 16M

    Property Hills... logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    8,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    170,000,000 EGP

    For Sale | Luxury Stand-Alone Villa Golf View

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

6

    7

    1,800 sqm

    94,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    MODERN FINISHED CORNER VILLA | SPACIOUS LAYOUT

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

6

    7

    620 sqm

    96,774 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    130,000,000 EGP

    For Sale | Luxury Stand-Alone Villa Directly Golf

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

6

    7

    1,300 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    11,428,000 EGP

    Best Villa Price With 4 Master Bedroom & Best View

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Tabah West Compound, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    302 sqm

    37,841 EGP/sqm