Villas For Sale in Al Giza Under 3 Millions EGP, page 333

1,498 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    15,500,000 EGP

    Villla for price Apart near Mall of Arabia insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    248 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    for sale Sama Compound Sheikh Zayed Twin House .

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Sama Zayed, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    24,500,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقله للبيع 347م فى كمبوند جولز استلام فورى

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    347 sqm

    70,605 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس للبيع 327م متشطب بكمبوند جولز 6 اكتوبر

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    327 sqm

    70,336 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,210,000 EGP

    Ready to move Stand Alone for sale in Sheikh Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    316 sqm

    44,968 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    4 Bedroom Standalone Villa - Up to 12Y Installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    370 sqm

    56,756 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Standalone Villa in Dijoya Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    302 sqm

    33,112 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale Soleya view City View

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    6,600,000 EGP

    Finished villa for sale by Grand heights Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    345 sqm

    19,130 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale in The Estate | SODIC

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    500 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale, prime location (corner)

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    394 sqm

    27,918 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Stand Alone villa fully finished in New Giza

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    330 sqm

    106,060 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقله للبيع بكمبوند بادية بالم هيلز استلام

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    56,122 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    4 Bedroom Standalone Villa - Up to 12 Year Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    36,100,000 EGP

    Luxury one story villa ready to move in o west

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    4

    315 sqm

    114,603 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    For sale beautiful Fairway villa in District One

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

4

    3

    330 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    فيلا استلام فوري تكملة اقساط في بالم هيلز ذا كراون

    Abrag 2 logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    287 sqm

    94,076 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    11,235,000 EGP

    Last Twin house in Golf Views next golf Extension

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    370 sqm

    30,364 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Allegria - SODIC

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    460 sqm

    130,434 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    46,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Beautiful Villa Kingsringe prime location

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

5

    4

    455 sqm

    102,197 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    باقل سعر تاون هاوس 283م بكمبوند جراند هايتس اكتوبر

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    283 sqm

    49,469 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس بكمبوند جراند هايتس 6 اكتوبر استلام فوري

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    283 sqm

    49,469 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Twin house in Greens Compound, Sheikh Zayed

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Greens, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    303 sqm

    62,706 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,250,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, prime location, Ready to move

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Lake West 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    296 sqm

    34,628 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Royal City Compound

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7

    650 sqm

    130,769 EGP/sqm