Villas For Sale in Al Giza Under 3 Millions EGP, page 281

1,559 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    5,200,000 EGP

    Ready to move One-story villa 587m European design

    Al Karma 1, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    587 sqm

    8,858 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move villa in Tawny Hyde Park

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    295 sqm

    13,559 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    270 sqm Townhouse for Sale in Village West –zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    20,370 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,200,000 EGP

    Ready to move One-story villa 587m European design

    Novella, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    587 sqm

    8,858 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in the heart of the Nile with a 360

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    430 sqm

    18,604 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    standalone ready to move at wadi el nakhil

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Al Nakhil, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    6

    2,100 sqm

    10,476 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    270 sqm Townhouse for Sale in Village West –zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    The 8, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    20,370 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    BIG VILLA - DOUBLE HEIGHT (LOFT STYLE) - CITY VIEW

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    550 sqm

    123,636 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    7,500,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع فى نيو زايد بمقدم 750الف واقساط ل14 سنة

    إبداع logo image

    Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    28,846 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,200,000 EGP

    Ready to move One-story villa 587m European design

    Novella, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    587 sqm

    8,858 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    270 sqm Townhouse for Sale in Village West –zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    20,370 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,200,000 EGP

    Ready to move One-story villa 587m European design

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    587 sqm

    8,858 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    VILLA PRIME LOCATION IN THE CROWN | BELOW MARKET

    The Way logo image

4

    5

    320 sqm

    53,125 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    7,960,000 EGP

    Resale Villa 4beds 1yr delivery DP + instalments

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    199 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Villa divided into apartments sale in October City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser Axis, 12th District, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    1,852 sqm

    15,118 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale near Al Gezira Club in October.

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    208 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Twin house near Gezira Club | Ready for immediate

4

    4

    261 sqm

    15,325 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    270 sqm Townhouse for Sale in Village West –zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    20,370 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    villa ready to move in october park mountain view

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    315 sqm

    31,746 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    6,950,000 EGP

    Villa Ready to move for sale in Patio Zahraa Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    236 sqm

    29,449 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Senior Villa for Sale | Whyt – O West.

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    296 sqm

    77,702 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    7,200,000 EGP

    380 sqm Townhouse with Landscape View – Joya

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    380 sqm

    18,947 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    36,500,000 EGP

    Ultra super luxury villa for sale in Gardenia 2

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Gardenia Park, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    420 sqm

    86,904 EGP/sqm