Villas For Sale in Al Giza Under 3 Millions EGP, page 280

1,559 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    212,000 EGP

    Large luxury villa quarter 212k orcash 6,250,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hood 6 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    286 sqm

    741 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Villa 315m Sodic West in zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    315 sqm

    19,047 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Seperate Villa direct lagoon view over 10 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,986,600 EGP

    Cheapest Villa nearest delivery inside Palm Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7+

    275 sqm

    29,042 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa Lowest Market Price in Joulz

    Driven Properties logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    347 sqm

    66,282 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    212,000 EGP

    Large luxury villa quarter 212k orcash 6,250,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hood 10 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    286 sqm

    741 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    37,500,000 EGP

    Delivered satndalone fully finished in New Giza

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    357 sqm

    105,042 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Standalone 360sqm ready to move in October Park

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    360 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious standalone villa in Upville -October

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7+

    470 sqm

    70,212 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Villa 315m Sodic West in zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    315 sqm

    19,047 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    212,000 EGP

    Large luxury villa quarter 212k orcash 6,250,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Park Valley, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    286 sqm

    741 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    27,050,000 EGP

    VILLA OWEST 400 SQM TYPE C LAND 560 READY TO MOVE

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    67,625 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع ريسيل في الشيخ زايد , سعر ممتاز

    Catchers investment logo image

    Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    1,146 sqm

    34,904 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Villa 315m Sodic West in zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    315 sqm

    19,047 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    212,000 EGP

    Large luxury villa quarter 212k orcash 6,250,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Park Valley Diwan, Hood 18 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    286 sqm

    741 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    212,000 EGP

    Large luxury villa quarter 212k orcash 6,250,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hood 18 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    286 sqm

    741 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    8,250,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 3 BEDS 150m FULLY FINISHED READY TO MOVE

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Lowest Villa first row in Golf views

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    705 sqm

    106,382 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,817,427 EGP

    Huge cheapest villa ready to move in Estates SODIC

    Property  Hills. logo image

5

    5

    355 sqm

    16,387 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    212,000 EGP

    Large luxury villa quarter 212k orcash 6,250,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Park Valley Layan, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    286 sqm

    741 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    30,750,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale in Tawny | Hyde Park

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    2

    280 sqm

    109,821 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Villa 1144 acres for sale, immediate delivery in S

    Catchers investment logo image

    Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    5

    1,146 sqm

    34,904 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    14,630,000 EGP

    Villa Ready to movei n Patio Zahraa by La Vista

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    290 sqm

    50,448 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    27,050,000 EGP

    VILLA OWEST 400 SQM TYPE C LAND 560 READY TO MOVE

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    67,625 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    own a villa 353m in prime location with DP 3milion

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

4

    4

    353 sqm

    8,498 EGP/sqm