Super Lux Apartments in Sheraton Al Matar, page 3

172 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    7,850,000 EGP

    225m Luxury Apt in Sheraton | Open View & Garage

    AKARKOM R logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    34,888 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sheraton Residence, Cairo

    AKARKOM R logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    115m Apt for Sale in Sheraton

    AKARKOM R logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    24,347 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Receive a finished apartment on the Suez Road

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    72,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in finished apartment in stoda

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    79,710 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    شقةفاخرة للبيع في أرقى مناطق الاولي مساكن شيراتون

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    30,800 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,275,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground Finished RTM in Sheraton Over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    61,994 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    RadyToMove FullyFinshed VIB Sheraton

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    47,101 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,590,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move- fully finished-AC+ Kitchen Sheraton

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    40,795 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مساكن شيراتون الدور الأول في صقر قريش

    AKARKOM R logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مساكن شيراتون120م أول تشطيب موقع مميز

    Real estate مكه logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مساكن شيراتون دور ثالث 120م موقع مميز

    AKARKOM R logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    30,416 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    200sqm 3BR Apt with Private Garden in Sheraton

    AKARKOM R logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 220m Apt for Sale in Sheraton, Heliopolis

    Good Deals logo image

    Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,280,000 EGP

    apartment(176m) ready to move_vip finishing_10% dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    7,272 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,590,000 EGP

    Fullyfinshed sheraton primelocation Radytomove

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    24,589 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,040,000 EGP

    apartment(138m) ready to move_vip finishing_10% dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    7,536 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,120,000 EGP

    RTM APT 154m overlooking central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    7,272 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    RTM APT 193m overlooking central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    7,253 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apt Sale 280m Ultra Super Lux Sheraton Heliopolis

    Good Deals logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,280,000 EGP

    apartment(176m) ready to move_vip finishing_10% dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    7,272 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,040,000 EGP

    RTM APT 138m + Garden overlooking central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    7,536 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,120,000 EGP

    RTM APT 154m overlooking central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    7,272 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    RTM APT 193m overlooking central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    7,253 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a garden; 34% discount for

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    47,826 EGP/sqm