Super Lux Apartments in Sheraton Al Matar, page 2

172 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    6,490,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move in Sheraton, fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    73,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    34% cash discount for an apartment for sale in the

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    158 sqm

    45,569 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    1M-FullyFinshed with Central AC + Kitchen sheraton

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    10,309 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,590,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM+Finished in Sheraton Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    49,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,280,000 EGP

    apartment(176m) ready to move_vip finishing_10% dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    7,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,280,000 EGP

    apartment(176m) ready to move_vip finishing_10% dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    7,272 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    VIP Finished APT prime location lowest price INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    74,444 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    RadyToMove FullyFinshed VIB Sheraton

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    47,826 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    1M-FullyFinshed with Central AC + Kitchen sheraton

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    10,309 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,180,000 EGP

    RTM APT 176m overlooking central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    12,386 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,040,000 EGP

    RTM APT 138m + Garden overlooking central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    7,536 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    RTM APT 193m overlooking central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    7,253 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,120,000 EGP

    RTM APT 154m overlooking central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    7,272 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move in Sheraton, fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    23,863 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 103م سوبر لوكس استلام فورى مساكن شيراتون

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    103 sqm

    34,466 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120م سوبر لوكس خلف مستشفى النزهة شيراتون

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Gad Al Haq St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    30,833 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 1250م سوبر لوكس فى مساكن شيراتون

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheraton with a 34% cash dis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    47,826 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بفرش فندقي الدور الأول في مساكن شيراتون

    AKARKOM R logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة 175م للبيع في مساكن شيراتون | عمارة خاصة دور 2

    AKARKOM R logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة 175م للبيع في مساكن شيراتون | عمارة خاصة دور 2

    AKARKOM R logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    in Sheraton appartment, fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    97 sqm

    10,309 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Fully finished with ACSand kitchen next citycentr

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    9,659 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    FullyFinshed with Central AC + Kitchen sheraton

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    10,309 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 155 m, finished and ready to move

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    72,258 EGP/sqm