Super Lux Apartments in Sephora Heights

19 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden for Sale in Sep

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    52,884 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    Best price Altera super lux - 3bed+nanny-prime loc

    East wing logo image

3

    3

    208 sqm

    50,961 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Resale apartment with kitchen in Seefora Heights

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    208 sqm

    52,884 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment + garden and private entrance finished

    West Field logo image

2

    2

    174 sqm

    37,356 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment For Sale Sefora Heights

2

    2

    174 sqm

    45,977 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    تمتع بالرافهية ف والامان ف كمباوند بجوار ل auc

    Smartex logo image

4

    3

    208 sqm

    52,884 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,850,000 EGP

    Apartment villa view3 beds ultra lux With garage

    West Field logo image

3

    2

    185 sqm

    47,837 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,916,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR RTM+Finished Next to AUC | 10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    47,119 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apt+Garden for Sale –Sephora Heights– Behind AUC

    TREX logo image

3

    3

    208 sqm

    52,884 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    متشطبة و بالقرب من الجامعة الامريكية

3

    2

    169 sqm

    53,254 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 190m Apt for Sale in Sephora Compound

    Good Deals logo image

3

    2

    190 sqm

    42,105 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sephora Heights Compound

    Shield - DR3 logo image

3

    3

    203 sqm

    54,187 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apt Garden Sale Sephora Heights Ready

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

3

    3

    208 sqm

    52,884 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sephora Heights Compound

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

3

    2

    190 sqm

    38,684 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    For sale, a luxury apartment with ultra super-lux

    sms for RealEstate logo image

3

    3

    209 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Code: A5517 Location: Cairo – New Cairo – 5th Sett

    sms for RealEstate logo image

3

    3

    209 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Code: A5517 Location: Cairo – New Cairo – 5th Sett

    sms for RealEstate logo image

3

    3

    209 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Seafora Heights 5th Settleme

    Chances Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    169 sqm

    53,254 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux Garden Apartment for Sale in Sefor

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    208 sqm

    52,884 EGP/sqm