Super Lux Apartments in Northern Expansions, page 2

79 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كومباوند النصر 17 مدينة 6 اكتوبر

    Mostafa Dardeery logo image

    Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    192 sqm

    22,135 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Garden Hills, su

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Garden Hills, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    موقع استراتيجي وفرصة حقيقية للسكن والاستثمار

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    للبيع تشطيب الترا لوكس على محور بوليفار مباشر

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Distinctive Fully Finished AP Landscape View

    property hills Elite logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    90 sqm

    71,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready garden Finished Quarter 423K, Cash 7 Million

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Tiba gardens compound

    Landpeak Real Estate inv & Marketing logo image

    Tiba Gardens, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    25,462 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in a prime location,

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    54,878 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    163m finished apartment in Gardenia El Shams Oct

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Gardina Sun, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    25,460 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    I villa roof Super lux MV chill out park sale

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    56,886 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بسعر مميز بالتشطيب التوسعات الشماليه

    Genova Investment logo image

    Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    18,611 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه سعر و اللوكشين جاردينا الشمس 6 اكتوبر

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Gardina Sun, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    27,607 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment Gardenia El Shams October

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Gardina Sun, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    27,607 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    بيزمنت 170م بجاردن – التوسعات الشماليه موقع مميز

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser St., Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    2

    170 sqm

    19,117 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في جاردينيا الشمس - امام الممشي 6 اكتوبر

    Mostafa Dardeery logo image

    Gardina Sun, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    27,647 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale behind Shooting Club 6 October

    Mostafa Dardeery logo image

    Touristic 1, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale-Ready to move -lowest prime

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Touristic 1, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Gardenia El Shams 6 october

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Gardina Sun, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    25,460 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    100,000 EGP

    165m+226m garden super lux 100K DP/10Y or Cash 13M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    606 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Nyoum Compound, Boulevard

    DMG logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقةبنتهاوس سوبر لوكس كمبوند جاردن هيلز6اكتوب

    ياسر هلال logo image

    Garden Hills, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    17,391 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند نيوم بورتو اكتوبر سابقا 106م

    IHouse development logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    28,301 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند نيوم 106م غرفتين متشطبة

    IHouse development logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    28,301 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,380,000 EGP

    RTM Finished Apartment+Garden130m+Installs-Zayed

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    56,769 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Tiba Gardens near Mall of Ar

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Tiba Gardens, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    24,848 EGP/sqm