Super Lux Apartments in Cairo, page 7

7,025 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    6,855,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Finished At Low Price New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Capital Heights 2, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    47,275 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious | Fully furnished |The Waterway compound

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    122,549 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Resale Apt Super Lux Open Garden Ready

    Aqar Misr logo image

    El Yasmeen 1, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    230 sqm

    31,739 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Lux 2nd floor apt master balcony garden view

    Aqar Misr logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    282 sqm

    70,921 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Lux 1st floor apt main street

    Aqar Misr logo image

    El Banafseg 3, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Eastown Fully Finished

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    73,750 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Tijan 1 - Ring Road

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Tijan, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    26,829 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    fully finished 3 bed with open view on landscape

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    apartment with super deluxe 'Jannet Misr' El Shor

    Smartex logo image

    Ganet Al Shorouk, 5th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    27,692 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    165m Pool View Apartment For Sale – Degla View

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في اللوتس الجنوبية التجمع الخامس بالمطبخ

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    194 sqm

    38,659 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Salein El Narges Buildings–New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    39,855 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    resale for sale FF apartment 189 meter RTM

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    58,201 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | Ultra Super Lux Finishing

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    109 sqm | 2BR | Main View | Nasr City

    Premium

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    41,284 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price finished with kitchen & AC`s 142m

    Amlak akareya logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    77,464 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في مصر الجديده بمكان راقي و مسجلة

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abou Al Srour Al Bakri St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,990,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Delivery 1Years On North 90th

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    95 sqm

    84,105 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    75m Furnished Apt For Sale – Tabarak, Zahraa Maadi

    Tabarak, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    75 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Laselky Division – New Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Al Laselky St., El Laselky, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في مدينه نصر المنطقه السادسه غير مجروحه

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Moez Al Dawla St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    215 sqm

    28,837 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Luxury Garden View Apartment B3 Madinaty First Use

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B3, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    106 sqm

    52,830 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment, ready to move with a DP 10%

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    86,614 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Beit El Watan | 193 sqm |

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    38,860 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 175 meters, at a special price

    S signature logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm