Super Lux Apartments in Cairo, page 4

7,025 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Second row from North 90th Street

    Fam Egypt logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    42,276 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with Kitchen & ACs in Madinaty

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    122 sqm

    72,131 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,180,000 EGP

    Garden-view apartment in Madinaty, fully finished

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    5

    188 sqm

    64,787 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Apartment with a garden in Madinaty, Ready to move

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    5

    177 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery Finished Apartment in Madinaty

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    5

    160 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Immediate, super lux, installments available.

    Selective logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    52,222 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Madinaty Ultra lux

    I-Zone logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    51,111 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Garden View Apartment B8 Madinaty Installme

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في مدينه عباد الرحمن فيو امامي بجوار

    Find House Group logo image

    Al Mokattam El Katameya Road, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    194 sqm

    20,618 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ارض الجولف الميرغني مصرالجديدة فو حديقة

    Time House logo image

    Al Merghany St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux Finishing - 2 minutes from North 90th

    Fam Egypt logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 220 متر – فيو شارع النزهة والبنك الأهلي

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Nozha St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment FULLY FINISHED and READY TO MOVE

    IRTKAZ logo image

    La Mirada Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    178 sqm

    61,797 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in South Lotus -5th Settlement

    Fam Egypt logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,990,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with 40% discount in Telal East

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    49,405 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zahraa El Maadi, 50th Street

    Premium

    Q VISION logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished with furnished and Ac's

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    91,549 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B12, ground floor,

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    68 sqm

    60,294 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    Apartment Super Lux Finished and Furnishing Acs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    99,275 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Studio with garden for sale in Palm Hills NewCairo

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    72 sqm

    86,111 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,550,000 EGP

    124m² apartment for sale in Madinaty, super deluxe

    Location Properties logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    52,822 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,629,987 EGP

    3bed Hyde Park | Golden Square | 8Y Plan | Finishe

    Selection Code logo image

    Hyde Park Business District Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    88,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment in R3 12-Year Instalment

    Selection Code logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    37,804 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,258,987 EGP

    RTM apt fully finished & ACs |6Y Plan|Fifth Square

    Selection Code logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    91,371 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    New Finishing Apartment For Sale - Zahraa Maadi

    Zahraa Al Maadi St., Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm