Super Lux Apartments in Cairo, page 17

7,036 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 300م أول مالك بمدينة نصر بجوار جنينة مول

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Dr Al Batrawy St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,450,000 EGP

    Apartment with distinctive finishes in Maadi ready

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    44,672 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    200m² half-roof villa for sale in 2nd District

    Find Real Estate logo image

    Street20, District 2, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    200 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Finished APT for sale in Hyde Park W/ only 510K DP

    Closer logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    130,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Mountain View Hyde Pa

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    61,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 145m Finished RTM prime View D.P5%Inst8y

    Bright logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    93,793 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,007,000 EGP

    Finished studio apartment for sale in Hyde Park

    Closer logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    93,426 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    شقة ألترا سوبر لوكس للبيع في ماونتن ڤيو هايد بارك

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment with Garden for Sale in SODIC

    Trust logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    104,724 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With Acs In Water Way Compound

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    68,292 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale Second District New Cairo Prime

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Street70, District 2, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    340 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    under market price ground aprtment in uptown cairo

    ERE logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    3

    179 sqm

    114,525 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Panoramic direct Nile view with 2 private garages.

    Selective logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    86,956 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    35,000,000 EGP

    Prime location panoramic Nile view fully finished

    Selective logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    7+

    4

    450 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    37,000,000 EGP

    Panoramic Nile View Elegant Finish Full Furnished

    Selective logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    5

    3

    400 sqm

    92,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,120,000 EGP

    APT RTM - fully finished - DP10% - il casar

    Selection Code logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    47,764 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,717,000 EGP

    Luxury Lagoon View Apartment For Sale In Palm Hils

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    73,936 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment kitchen& AC`s-Patio Oro LaVista

    Spade consultancy logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    64,242 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment in El Banafseg Buildings

    Remax Style logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    128 sqm

    35,156 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,400,000 EGP

    Opportunity Apartment Fully Finished in sodic

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    77,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment with Large Private Garden Eastown

    SKEEP logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    106,976 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بمدينه نصر المنطقه السادسه بموقع مميز

    Ebied Home logo image

    Moez Al Dawla St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,325,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden 159 M + 130 M Furnished RTM

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    159 sqm

    83,805 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة مميزة في مدينتي – B3 – نموذج 700 – 317 م

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    4

    317 sqm

    53,627 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    24,999,999 EGP

    300m Penthouse + 80m Roof for Sale | Eastown

    Circle Realestate logo image

3

    2

    300 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm