Super Lux Apartments in Cairo, page 13

7,033 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مساحتها 170 متر سوبر لوكس مهدي عرفه

    Mahdi Arafa Axis, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    22,352 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في شارع مهدي عرفه الرئيسي سوبر لوكس 170م

3

    2

    170 sqm

    22,352 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مساحتها 170 متر شارع مهدي عرفه الرئيسي

    الدوليه للتجارة والتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    22,352 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Patio Oro - a bargain price

    ERE Investments logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    للبيع ١٣٠م المعراج العلوى زهراء المعادى سوبرلوكس

    Homes Real Estate logo image

    Corniche St., El Mearag City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    27,692 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Ultra Super Lux – North Lotus

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    35,256 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,790,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Finished Next to Hyde Park over 5Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Century City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    44,285 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في المقصد بارك العاصمة - بدونOver

    Utopia logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة هاي ديلوكس 3 غرف اوبن فيو في زهراء المعادي

    Mozdan For Real Estate logo image

    Eighth Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    32,432 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    250sqm Apartment with Garden View in El Banafseg

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    El Banafseg 10, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    130sqm Ultra Super Lux Apartment in Gardenia Heig

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    Gardenia Springs, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    29,230 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    For Sale: 107sqm Apartment in Madinaty B12

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    107 sqm

    79,439 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة هاي ديلوكس 3 غرف اوبن فيو في زهراء المعادي

    Premium

    Mozdan For Real Estate logo image

    Eighth Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    2 elevators, super lux finishing, prime location.

    Selective logo image

    Street 1, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    124 sqm

    22,177 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Baron Palace view, 2 elevators, super lux.

    Selective logo image

    Cleopatra St., El Korba, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 3 غرف هاي لوكس اوبن فيو في زهراء المعادي

    Premium

    Mozdan For Real Estate logo image

    Eighth Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    29,545 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Highland Park compound

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    Highland Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    53,125 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in One Katameya Compound

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    189 sqm

    32,804 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    Garden View | Cairo Festival | Spacious |Luxurious

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    127,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 3 غرف هاي لوكس اوبن فيو في زهراء المعادي

    Mozdan For Real Estate logo image

    Eighth Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    29,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale on Misr Helwan Agricultural

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Misr Helwan Agriculture Road, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    للبيع ارخص شقه بفيلات البنفسج متشطبه استلام فوري

    KMG Real Estate logo image

    Ahmed Shawky Axis, El Banafseg 1, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    28,695 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    110m Super Lux Apt Sale – Tabarak, Zahraa Maadi

    Tabarak, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Experience luxury now in "Egypt's Paradise" Al Sho

    Smartex logo image

    8th Neighborhood, 3rd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    27,692 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 360m with a stunning Nile view

    Al Maqrizi St., Zamalek, Cairo

    4

    4

    360 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm