Super Lux Apartments in Cairo, page 128

6,952 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    13,670,331 EGP

    2bed APT for sale, Mountain View, Mostakbal City

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Central Park, Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    105,156 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    View and receive your finished apartment stoda

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    7,142 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    7,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale with Super Lux Finishing in Nor

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    36,175 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab City

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,200,000 EGP

    Furnished Super Lux Privado Apartment Prime Ready

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    85,161 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    3 rooms, sea view, direct view, repeated floor, op

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    In the heart of New Cairo,

    Another Way logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    93,548 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    500k down = 3-bed apt, typical floor, full north

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    De Joya 2, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    3,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    طريق النصر رابعه العدويه 96 متر عمارات مدينة نصر

    Al Nasr Road, Rabaa Al Adaweyah, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    96 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Instant delivery, 3-bed apt, super lux, hot price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Dejoya 3 New Capital, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    3,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    20,509,000 EGP

    176m SODIC Apt. Super Lux. 5% Down Payment

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    East Vale, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    116,528 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,298,400 EGP

    last unit ready to move with 5 years installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    139,365 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Prime location Panoramic Landscape View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    55,405 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقه 96 متر صافي طريق النصر الرئيسي رابعه العدويه

    Al Nasr Road, Rabaa Al Adaweyah, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    96 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    22,298,400 EGP

    last unit ready to move with 5 years installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    139,365 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Receive your fully finished apartment immediately

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    3,571 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    فرصة مميزة في مدينتي – شقة 135م جاهزة للسكن فورًا

    Makka Real Estate logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    51,851 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    طريق النصر الرئيسي رابعه العدويه 96 متر صافي

    الدوليه للتجارة والتسويق العقاري logo image

    Al Nasr Road, Rabaa Al Adaweyah, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    96 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ultra super lux finished resale ready to

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    ميدان رابعة العدوية الرئيسي طريق النصر 96 متر

    Al Nasr Road, Rabaa Al Adaweyah, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    96 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Furnished for sale ready in Galleria Moon Valley

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment In LakeView Prime Location Ready To Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    88,028 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,887,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Finished in New Cairo Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    63,787 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    22,298,400 EGP

    last unit ready to move with 5 years installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Katameya Creeks, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    139,365 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقه 4 غرف دور رابع 200 متر مسجله شهر عقارى

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Makram Ebeid St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm