Super Lux Apartments in Cairo, page 118

6,952 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه 110 متر خطوات من عباس العقاد موقع متميز

    الدوليه للتجارة والتسويق العقاري logo image

    Gamal Al Din Dewidar St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    25,454 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Wide Garden Apartment B6 Luxury Finish Prime Ready

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    51,851 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    سوبر لوكس مسجله شهر عقاري أمام جنينه مول مباشره

    الدوليه للتجارة والتسويق العقاري logo image

    Dr Al Batrawy St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    27,600 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished ready to move prime locat

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    265 sqm

    47,169 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Taj Sultan Ready to move

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    61,643 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه مساحتها 110 متر خطوات من عباس العقاد

    Gamal Al Din Dewidar St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    25,454 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه 135 متر خطوات من مكرم عبيد المربع الذهبي

    Al Sheikh Ahmed Elsawy St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    24,814 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,200,000 EGP

    180m VIP Townhouse - Park Central Hassan Allam

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Park Central, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    160 sqm high-end apt for sale in Banafseg – prime

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale directly from the owner, finish

    Premium

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    R3, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    30,737 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,507,820 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty 105m B8 street view

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    61,979 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    امام جنينه مول مباشره مساحتها 250 متر موقع متميز

    Dr Al Batrawy St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    27,600 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,524,150 EGP

    Studio for sale 64m installments over 12 years B8

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    70,689 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس جاهزة للسكن فورًا في الأندلس 1 لقطة

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    28,529 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully finished ultra super lux Banafseg

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    210 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    المربع الذهبي شقه للبيع135 متر خطوات من مكرم عبيد

    الدوليه للتجارة والتسويق العقاري logo image

    Al Sheikh Ahmed Elsawy St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    24,814 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,887,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Finished+Prime Location in NOLL 0%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    63,787 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    Finished 160m Apt - Park Central HA (Hot Deal)

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    View Landscape Apartment in Hyde Park Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    72,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    VIP Apt at Park Central - Hassan Allam (Big Disc)

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    59,848 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    شقة 230 متر للبيع – مسجلة شهر عقارى - بموقع متميز

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Dr Hassan Ibrahim St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    25,217 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,916,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR RTM+Finished Next to AUC | 10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    47,119 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 192m Finished RTM Prime location now !!

    Bright logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    33,854 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه مساحتها 110 متر خطوات من عباس العقاد

    Gamal Al Din Dewidar St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    25,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 175m RTM Finished in New Capital Over12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm