Super Lux Apartments For Sale in Egypt, page 28

13,622 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    147 sqm Last Floor | Ultra Super Lux | Garden City

    Premium

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    Agyad Garden City, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    19,047 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,325,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Downtown New Alamein

    ICONIC logo image

    Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    3

    172 sqm

    48,401 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,911,003 EGP

    Luxury 209 sqm Apartment for Sale in The One

    ICONIC logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    209 sqm

    76,129 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة 165م ببرج فندقي بالقرب من المتحف المصري للبيع

    El Haram, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,288,776 EGP

    Own a Luxurious 216 sqm Apartment in The One –

    ICONIC logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    216 sqm

    75,411 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع الترا سوبر لوكس بالفرش في مدينة نص

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Dr Abdallah Al Araby St., 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,434,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Finished RTM in Sheraton Over 10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    74,011 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Last hotel-finished double view apt in Sheraton

    Impact Investments logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    103,174 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,420,518 EGP

    Resale Prime location Apt in Zed west Finished+Acs

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    33,878 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في مدينه نصر المنطقه الثامنه امامي

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Hesham Labib St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    28,529 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    Finished Sheraton apt kitchen ACs with big discoun

    Impact Investments logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    94,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Sodic Eastown Prime Location

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    161 sqm

    73,291 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price In Market Apartment in Galleria

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في مدينه نصر المنطقه التاسعه

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Dr Ismail Wahbi St., 10th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    80m Furnished Apt For Sale – Tabarak, Zahraa Maadi

    Tabarak, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    شقه سوبر لوكس للبيع في ارض الجولف مصر الجديدة

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Heliopolis Andalus

    Eastmark logo image

    Heliopolis Square, Heliopolis Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Super lux apartment for sale in New Alamin

    Elegant Home logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,660,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale fully finished ultra super lux

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    43,529 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,280,000 EGP

    138m 2RB ultra lux finished possibility INST 10yrs

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    88,985 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale - Fifth Square

    Rank For Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    76,219 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Finished At Low Price in Al-Maqsed

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    27,407 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Altra super lux- 3brdeooms- Elevator-Ready to move

    Scout Real Estate logo image

    Talaat Harb Axis, District 2, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,979,000 EGP

    Open view overlooking the villas Super Lux

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    64,597 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    فرصة استثمارية مميزة في مدينتي – كمبوند بريفادو

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    61,904 EGP/sqm