Super Lux Apartments For Sale in Egypt, page 26

13,622 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    5,660,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed RTM in Maqsed New Capital Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    32,159 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,070,000 EGP

    شقه واجهه الترا سوبر بارقي المواقع السكنيه دور 3

    Gate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    19,187 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    شقه غرفتين للبيع فى مدينتى تشطيبات سوبر لوكس

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    54,687 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالمطبخ 145م فيو مفتوح خطوات ل جاردينيا

    AL Jasmine logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    1

    145 sqm

    18,620 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 125م جانبى خطوات لشارع الثروة المعدنية

    AL Jasmine logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    12,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    With a stunning view directly overlooking the Nile

    Smart Home logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Prime location apartment with super luxury finishi

    Smart Home logo image

    Street 206, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 176 sqm in Sporting

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Tiba St., Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    176 sqm

    25,568 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع جوار الفورسيزون ترى النيل الترا سوبرلوكس

    Premium

    Al Nile St., Giza District, Ganoub El Giza, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 170 sqm in Smouha El Reyada St

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    El Riada School St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    31,470 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة ارضي بجاردن للبيع في النرجس التجمع الخامس

    Next Level Properties logo image

    Beram Al Tunsi St., Al Narges 1, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    275 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للقطة للبيع في ارقي فيلات الحي الخامس التجمع

    Next Level Properties logo image

    Akhnaton St., District 5, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Luxury furnished apartment for sale near

    Mas Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Shooting Club Street, Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Address Compound

    Master Key logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    64,220 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with kitchen and furniture

    Master Key logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    44,230 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,737,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale,ready to move, Installments 1Y

    Master Key logo image

    Ahmed Orabi St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    38,497 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the heart of New Cairo

    Another Way logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    73,446 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the 9 district on Al-Bostan

    Master Key logo image

    9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious apartment for sale, in Dokki, Nile St

    Mas Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Nile St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    400 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in dokki alsayd club view

    Mas Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mohi Al Din Abou El Ezz St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    43,636 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,325,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden 159 M + 130 M Furnished RTM

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    159 sqm

    83,805 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in dokki unique nady El said

    Mas Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Shooting Club Street, Dokki, Giza

    6

    4

    475 sqm

    44,210 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    احمد الصاوي شقه سوبر لوكس للبيع \\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Al Sheikh Ahmed Elsawy St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment under market price fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    49,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,976,000 EGP

    116m Mayan Apt. Finished. Best Deal! Call Now

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    86,000 EGP/sqm