Super Lux Apartments For Sale in Egypt, page 33

13,622 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    123m Apartment Golden Square Lotus South

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    123 sqm

    42,682 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    38,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment in Mivida – Crescent C

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    248 sqm

    153,225 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, fully finished in Dar Misr

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    27,692 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 165m Finished RTM Prime view limited now

    Bright logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,934,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE & Finished in R7 Over 6 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Capitale, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    52,197 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    180m Apartment Lotus South New Cairo North Facing

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Receive a finished apartment in Al Jar Sheraton

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    84,246 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    super lux finish for sale in South Lotus

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with kitchen in Sheraton

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    70,634 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Steps away from Madinaty Club and special finishin

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    58,571 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with air conditioning in Aljar Sheraton

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Best price Apartment 165m Finished RTM View club !

    Premium

    Bright logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    51,515 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة سوبر لوكس بالتكييفات والمطبخ في اللوتس ا

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with kitchen and AC in Al Jar

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    84,126 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Best offer Apartment 135m=garden 30m Finished RTM

    Bright logo image

3

    2

    135 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Best fully finished ground apartment in tagmo3

    Galleria Residences, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    60,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Premium fully finished ground apartment with view

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Cheapest fully finished ground apartment in tagmo3

3

    2

    140 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Premium fully finished apartment in golden square

2

    2

    135 sqm

    50,370 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    cheapest fully finished apartment with best view

3

    2

    170 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with private entrance

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    33,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale on Street 6, Sarayat Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Street 6, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    30,454 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 120 sqm – Miami – 45 Bahary

    Next Estate logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Luxury finished apartment - Sodic - Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    78,048 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in South Investors 2 Ultra Supe

    Premium

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    31,200 EGP/sqm