Small Apartments For Sale in Village West, Sheikh Zayed City, page 3

85 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden 89 sq m finished with AC

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    60,112 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    شقه 1غرفه تشطيب و تكييفات فيلدج ويست تقسيط أستلام

    Abrag 2 logo image

1

    2

    75 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    استوديو للبيع كمبوند Village west مساحه : 75 .

    Abrag 2 logo image

studio

    2

    75 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    for sale studio in village west perfect price

    Abrag 2 logo image

1

    2

    75 sqm

    62,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    for sale studio in village west el sheikh zayed

    Abrag 2 logo image

1

    2

    75 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    للبيع ستوديو بسعر مميز جدا في كمبوند فيلدج ويست

    Abrag 2 logo image

studio

    2

    75 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    للبيع ستوديو بسعر مميز جدا كمبوند فيلدج ويست

    Abrag 2 logo image

studio

    2

    75 sqm

    62,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at lowest price Village west

    Abrag 2 logo image

1

    2

    75 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    For rental investment 1BR for sale in Village west

    Abrag 2 logo image

1

    2

    75 sqm

    62,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    فرصة للبيع استوديو مميز في فيلدج ويست مساحه 75متر

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    71 sqm

    59,154 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment +air conditioners

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    67 sqm

    92,537 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    for sale studio in village west prime location

    Abrag 2 logo image

studio

    2

    75 sqm

    62,666 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Apartment in Village West – Fully Finished

    property hills Elite logo image

1

    1

    79 sqm

    47,468 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Apartment in Village West – Fully Finished

    property hills Elite logo image

1

    1

    79 sqm

    47,468 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale, 75 sq m, Village West C

    Abrag 2 logo image

1

    2

    75 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,822,000 EGP

    Studio+ACs for sale under market price in Village

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

studio

    2

    75 sqm

    50,960 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع 75 كمبوند فيلدج ويست الشيخ زايد متشطب

    Abrag 2 logo image

1

    2

    75 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Village West Compound

    Abrag 2 logo image

1

    2

    75 sqm

    62,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Village West Compound

    Abrag 2 logo image

1

    2

    75 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه 1 غرفه سوبرلوكس فيلدج ويست زايد بالتقسيط

    Abrag 2 logo image

1

    2

    75 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    للبيه استوديو 75م بالتكيفات استلام فوري فيلدج ويست

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    75 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in Village West Compound

    Royal Hub Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    75 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale in Zed

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

studio

    2

    73 sqm

    87,671 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,550,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale-resale ultra-super delux

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

studio

    1

    59 sqm

    127,966 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Resale studio for sale at the lowest price in Zed

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

studio

    1

    60 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm