Small Apartments For Sale in Ring Road, page 3

14,108 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك 85م ارض بجاردن بأحدث مراحل مدينتي B8

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    52,941 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,840,800 EGP

    Move in Dec 2026 1BR with garden, Trivana Magawish

    Rook Estate logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    44,387 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,968,000 EGP

    Exclusive Special Offer – Lake House Compound,

    Al Zohor St., 8th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    studio

    1

    81 sqm

    24,296 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Palm Parks There are insta

    property hills Elite logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    90 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    2BR lagoon-view chalet in Ras El Hekma low DP

    Property Group logo image

    Youd, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    89,411 EGP/sqm

  • Marsa Baghush

    Launch price:

    15,703,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Shehab A. Mazhar
    North Coast,Qesm Marsa Matrouh,Marsa Baghush

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Move in now! Fully finished apartment in New Cairo

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    76,136 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,095,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment 70 SQM Hurghada 66K€

    Knight properties logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    58,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Zed East Compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    127,142 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale view garden in garden city

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    44,871 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Investment Chance, Ba7ry Studio, Ready to move

    Property Misr logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    47,692 EGP/sqm

  • Belle Vie

    Launch price:

    8,300,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Belle Vie

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,637,500 EGP

    1-Bedroom Apartment in ZED West – Sheikh Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    74,177 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Under Market Price | Luxury 85m Apartment for Sale

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

1

    2

    85 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Hotel unit USD return installments lower than rent

    Premium

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Italian Neighborhood Road, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    275,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Garden City in New Capital

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    84 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    lagoons view fully finished apt with roof 7y insta

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    51 sqm

    74,509 EGP/sqm

  • Sumou Boulevard

    Launch price:

    3,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Paragon Developments
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Sumou Boulebvard

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, ready for immediate occupancy,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    2

    62 sqm

    84,677 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,523,333 EGP

    Smart 1-Bedroom Apartment in Clan Project

    HPK logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    51,813 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,870,000 EGP

    Resale Studio in Taj City, Lowest Price | RTM

    Property Misr logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    49,482 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Crest compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    38,750 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    للبيع في مدينة الرحاب - المرحلة الخامسة 2 نوم حمام

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Rehab City Fifth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    62,222 EGP/sqm

  • Aljar British District

    Launch price:

    3,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,Shorouk City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,999,999 EGP

    76m Finished Studio For Sale In Bloomfields

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    76 sqm

    39,473 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,889,900 EGP

    Finished apartment + garden in Dejoya near Beverly

    Property  Hills. logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    78,294 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,890,667 EGP

    Charming Apartment with Private Garden- Hurghada

    HPK logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    71,921 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    apartment 87m for sale in madinaty B8 open view

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    87 sqm

    41,954 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Studio for sale - with garden - Village West

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • Garnet

    Launch price:

    5,240,169 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Jadeer Developements
    Cairo,New Cairo City,North Investors Area,Garnet

    1 - 3 Beds