Small Apartments For Sale in Ring Road, page 23

14,123 properties
  • 4

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Furnished 1-Bedroom Apartment with Side Sea View

    HPK logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    72,941 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Prime Studio for Sale in ZED East

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Charming Apartment with Private Garden in Makadi

    HPK logo image

    Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    57 sqm

    56,140 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,012,340 EGP

    Fully Finished, Very Prime Location Direct lagoon

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    77,112 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    890,000 EGP

    استديو غرفة واحدة بسعر 890 الف

    Real Estate Agency logo image

    Gate 3 - Menkaure, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    14,833 EGP/sqm

  • Zia Park Residence

    Launch price:

    5,336,800 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع أرضي بجنينة - اول سكن منطقة ك

    Real Estate Agency logo image

    Gate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    16,477 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,030,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment with Side Sea View in Al Ahyaa

    HPK logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - The Address Compound -ZAYED

    Osoul Misr logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,541,000 EGP

    Special Cozy Apartment in installments in Owest

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    77,869 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,172,375 EGP

    Pool View 1BR Magawish Hurghada 51K€

    Knight properties logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    43,457 EGP/sqm

  • Hava

    Launch price:

    1,121,337 EGP

    Payment Plan: 3
    Developed by
    qurtuba developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,R8

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Resale in Neom at special owner-negotiable price

    Property Group logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    78 sqm

    39,743 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,470,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع الجي ال 16 الشيخ زايد

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    63 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,769,000 EGP

    شقة غرفة واحدة - مقدم 177 الف وقسط 13 شهري

    Real Estate Agency logo image

    ZAT, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    30,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,430,000 EGP

    Finished Studio Sale Village West Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    72,400 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    2bedroom -Fully Finished –Ready to Move–Promenade

    Premium

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • Westville

    Launch price:

    4,914,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Giza,6 October City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 84 M (Palm Hills - Alexandria)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Unmissable Deal: 84m Studio in Taj City | Lowest P

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    83 sqm

    45,783 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden

    Capital Broker logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 1 Bedroom at SkyRamp lowest price market

    Element logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    61,250 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    410,000 EGP

    Garden apartment for sale in new cairo with 400kDP

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    6,119 EGP/sqm

  • Tabeaa

    Launch price:

    1,923,712 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Giza,6 October City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,878,270 EGP

    with installments apartment delivery 2027 - sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    35,534 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,374,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment for Sale in Noor City – TMG

    Property Network logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    2

    3

    81 sqm

    78,691 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment For sale under price in Owest

    Remax The Address logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    64,788 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Loft Ready To Move Semi Finished Mountain View

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Fully Furnished Apartment in Hyde Park CVR

    Premium

    Beltone logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • Upmount

    Launch price:

    900,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Empire State Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,R8

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds